hole_5_afslag.JPG vijver2.JPG Hole_9_aankomst.jpg header_schaerweijde.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 12-4-2021 t/m 18-4-2021
Senioren
D01
12:00 - 14:15
V1
Trainer(s)
Suzan Veen
Wouter van Voorst
Opmerkingen
D01
19:00 - 20:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Suzan Veen
Wouter van Voorst
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC02
17:30 - 19:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Liza Carstens
Yvette Verkerk
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD01
16:15 - 17:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk Leenhouts
Guusje van de Kamp
Opmerkingen
MD02
16:15 - 17:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Loeke Vinke
Pip de Goederen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E01
16:15 - 17:15
V3
Trainer(s)
Saar Wolthaus
Opmerkingen
M6E02
16:15 - 17:15
V3
Trainer(s)
Julia Dekker
Opmerkingen
M6E03
16:15 - 17:15
V3
Trainer(s)
Julius Hehakaya
Opmerkingen
M6E04
16:15 - 17:15
V3
Trainer(s)
Lisa Halbertsma
Nadine Muurmans
Opmerkingen
M6E05
16:15 - 17:15
V5
Trainer(s)
Femke Dool
Rosalie Quix
Opmerkingen
M6E06
16:15 - 17:15
V5
Trainer(s)
Linde Deenekamp
Olya Mulder
Opmerkingen
M6E07
16:15 - 17:15
V5
Trainer(s)
Fin de Pagter
Janne Lam
Opmerkingen
Overig
TRMA
19:30 - 21:00
V4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TRMA
19:30 - 21:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TRVR
09:30 - 11:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
17:30 - 19:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Razwan Ahmed
Tim Oudenaller
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC01
17:30 - 19:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Kevin van Pernis
Ynze Dirk van Noordenne
Opmerkingen
JC02
17:30 - 19:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Gijs de Goederen
Karel Schweitzer
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E01
16:15 - 17:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Olivier Wereldsma
Tristan Vos
Opmerkingen
J6E02
16:15 - 17:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Guilian Bosman
Opmerkingen
J6E03
16:15 - 17:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Muriƫlle Mens
Zeven Denneboom
Opmerkingen
J6E04
16:15 - 17:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Engering
Jurre Beltman
Opmerkingen
J6E05
16:15 - 17:15
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Renno Kers
Opmerkingen
J6E06
16:15 - 17:15
V5
Trainer(s)
Melle Giesing
Thom Brinkhorst
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keepers
11:00 - 12:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Bart van Gaalen