vijver2.JPG hole_5_afslag.JPG Hole_9_aankomst.jpg header_schaerweijde.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 21-9-2020 t/m 27-9-2020
Junioren A
MA01
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Michiel Franck
Muhammad Rizwan
Opmerkingen
MA02
20:00 - 21:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lieke van Rijn
Opmerkingen
MA03
20:45 - 21:45
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Arnout Thomassen
Opmerkingen
MA04
19:45 - 20:45
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Myrthe van de Kamp
Opmerkingen
MA05
19:45 - 20:45
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marin Bossinga
Opmerkingen
MA06
18:45 - 19:45
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Myrthe van de Kamp
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB01
19:00 - 20:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Irene Dekker
Suzan Veen
Opmerkingen
MB02
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joost Tasseron
Romy Castermans
Opmerkingen
MB04
17:45 - 18:45
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Myrthe van de Kamp
Opmerkingen
MB05
18:45 - 19:45
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marin Bossinga
Opmerkingen
MB06
17:45 - 18:45
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marin Bossinga
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC01
17:30 - 19:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jelle Westendorp
Muhammad Rizwan
Opmerkingen
MC02
17:30 - 19:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Liza Carstens
Yvette Verkerk
Opmerkingen
MC08
17:30 - 18:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Arnout Thomassen
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD03
17:30 - 18:45
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tomas Lagerwey
Opmerkingen
MD04
16:15 - 17:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk Leenhouts
Rosalie Bosman
Opmerkingen
MD05
16:15 - 17:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maarten Hofsté
Moos van Onselen
Opmerkingen
MD07
16:15 - 17:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mees van den Berg
Opmerkingen
MD08
16:30 - 17:45
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Isabel Kuijpers
Merel Swinkels
Opmerkingen
MD09
17:30 - 18:45
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Coco Rosenberg
Roos van Vuuren
Opmerkingen
Overig
TRMA
20:45 - 22:15
V4
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
TRMA
20:45 - 22:15
V5
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA01
20:30 - 22:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jur van der Have
Razwan Ahmed
Opmerkingen
JA02
20:30 - 22:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Gerard Alblas
Opmerkingen
JA05
19:45 - 20:45
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Arnout Thomassen
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB01
19:00 - 20:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bas van Dedem
Mats Marree
Rashid Mehmood
Opmerkingen
JB02
17:30 - 19:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk Leenhouts
Hannah-Lotte de Gast
Puck Polano
Opmerkingen
JB03
18:45 - 19:45
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Arnout Thomassen
Opmerkingen
JB04
18:45 - 19:45
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tomas Lagerwey
Opmerkingen
JB05
19:00 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Gerard Alblas
Opmerkingen
JB06
19:45 - 20:45
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tomas Lagerwey
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC01
17:30 - 19:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Kevin van Pernis
Ynze Dirk van Noordenne
Opmerkingen
JC02
17:30 - 19:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Gijs de Goederen
Karel Schweitzer
Opmerkingen
JC03
19:00 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Laurens Bhagwandas
Stijn Hart
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD01
16:15 - 17:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tomas Lagerwey
Opmerkingen
JD02
16:15 - 17:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Casper Leenhouts
Sweder Salomons
Opmerkingen
JD03
16:15 - 17:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hugo Muurmans
Jort de Regt
Opmerkingen
JD04
16:15 - 17:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tim Hazebroek
Opmerkingen
JD05
16:30 - 17:45
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars Andersson
Maxime Colnot
Opmerkingen