header_schaerweijde.jpg vijver2.JPG hole_5_afslag.JPG Hole_9_aankomst.jpg
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Dames
D07 zaal - Zwaluwen D7
16:40
Thuis
D07 zaal - Spitsbergen D2
17:20
Uit
D45A zaal - Voordaan D10
19:00
Thuis
D45A zaal - Amersfoort D3
20:20
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA01 zaal - Hilversum MA1
11:00
Thuis
MA01 zaal - Gooische MA1
12:50
Thuis
MA12 zaal - Naarden MA12C
17:00
Thuis
MA12 zaal - Laren MA12C
18:20
Uit
Meisjes B
MB02 zaal - Voordaan MB1
15:00
Uit
MB02 zaal - Lelystad MB1
15:40
Thuis
MB03 zaal - HCDoorn MB1
15:00
Uit
MB03 zaal - Culemborg MB1
15:40
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC02 zaal - Kampong MC3
15:00
Uit
MC02 zaal - Nijkerk MC1
15:40
Uit
MC03 - Spandersbs MC2
11:20
Uit
MC06 - Huizen MC4
11:00
Uit
MC07 zaal - IJsseloever MC6
13:00
Thuis
MC07 zaal - Culemborg MC4
14:20
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - Laren MD1
12:30
Uit
MD04 zaal - Almeerse MD2
15:00
Thuis
MD04 zaal - Kromme Rijn MD1
16:20
Thuis
MD06 - Amersfoort MD6
09:30
Uit
MD07 - Kromme Rijn MD5
10:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E01 zaal - Houten M6E1
09:00
Thuis
M6E01 zaal - Laren M6E1
10:20
Uit
M6E02 zaal - Dorsteti M6E1
09:00
Thuis
M6E02 zaal - Gooische M6E1
10:20
Thuis
M6E04 zaal - Baarn M6E1
11:40
Uit
M6E04 zaal - Fletiomare M6E11
12:20
Uit
M6E05 zaal - Fletiomare M6E12
11:00
Thuis
M6E05 zaal - Baarn M6E2
12:20
Thuis
M6E06 zaal - SCHC M6E6
09:00
Uit
M6E06 zaal - IJsseloever M6E4
09:40
Thuis
M8E01 zaal - Kampong M8E2
11:00
Uit
M8E01 zaal - Hilversum M8E1
11:40
Thuis
M8E04 zaal - UNO M8E1
11:40
Uit
M8E04 zaal - Spandersbs M8E4
12:20
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 zaal - Almeerse JA1
15:35
Uit
JA01 zaal - Naarden JA1
17:25
Uit
JA12 zaal - Almeerse JA12C
17:40
Thuis
JA12 zaal - SCHC JA12C
18:20
Uit
Jongens B
JB03 zaal - Almeerse JB2
17:00
Uit
JB03 zaal - Kromme Rijn JB1
17:40
Thuis
JB04 zaal - Shinty JB2
13:00
Uit
JB04 zaal - Gooische JB4
13:40
Uit
JB05 - Hilversum JB5
n.n.b.
Uit
JB06 zaal - Shinty JB4
11:00
Thuis
JB06 zaal - Laren JB5
12:20
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 zaal - Hilversum JC1
15:00
Uit
JC01 zaal - Voordaan JC1
16:00
Thuis
JC04 - Gooische JC5
11:20
Uit
JC05 zaal - Naarden JC5
13:00
Uit
JC05 zaal - M.H.C. Barneveld JC1
13:40
Thuis
Jongens D
JD01 - SCHC JD1
09:30
Uit
JD03 - Kampong JD6
12:30
Uit
JD04 - HC Geldermalsen JD1
n.n.b.
Uit
Jongens E
J6E01 zaal - Kampong J6E4
09:40
Thuis
J6E01 zaal - Voordaan J6E1
10:20
Uit
J8E03 zaal - Hilversum J8E2
09:40
Uit
J8E03 zaal - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp J8E1
10:20
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Tenue
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten