hole_5_afslag.JPG vijver2.JPG Hole_9_aankomst.jpg header_schaerweijde.jpg
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Dames
D09 zaal - Almeerse D4
11:30
Uit
D09 zaal - HC Leerdam D1
12:10
Thuis
D45A zaal - Soest D2
15:30
Uit
D45A zaal - Zwaluwen D5
16:10
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA01 zaal - SCHC MA1
13:05
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB03 zaal - Maarssen MB12C
16:00
Uit
MB03 zaal - Amersfoort MB2
16:40
Thuis
MB04 zaal - Buitenhout MHC MB1
13:00
Thuis
MB04 zaal - Fletiomare MB5
14:20
Thuis
MB06 zaal - Soest MB3
17:00
Thuis
MB06 zaal - Voordaan MB5
18:20
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC02 zaal - H.C. Eemvallei MC2
17:00
Uit
MC02 zaal - HCDoorn MC1
17:40
Thuis
MC05 zaal - Fletiomare MC7
17:40
Uit
MC05 zaal - Naarden MC5
18:20
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD03 zaal - Nijkerk MD1
13:00
Thuis
MD03 zaal - Weesp MD12C
14:20
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E01 zaal - Spandersbs M6E1
09:40
Thuis
M6E01 zaal - H.C. Eemvallei M6E1
10:20
Uit
M6E02 zaal - SCHC M6E2
09:40
Uit
M6E02 zaal - Woerden M6E1
10:20
Uit
M6E03 zaal - Phoenix M6E1
09:00
Uit
M6E03 zaal - Kampong M6E1
09:40
Thuis
M6E06 zaal - Zeewolde MIX6E1
09:40
Uit
M6E06 zaal - SCHC M6E6
10:20
Thuis
M8E03 zaal - Buitenhout MHC M8E1
09:00
Thuis
M8E03 zaal - Gooische M8E3
10:20
Thuis
M8E04 zaal - Rijnvliet M8E2
11:00
Uit
M8E04 zaal - IJsseloever M8E2
11:40
Uit
M8E05 zaal - Holestick M8E1
11:00
Thuis
M8E05 zaal - SCHC M8E3
12:20
Thuis
M8E06 zaal - HC Leerdam M8E3
10:40
Uit
M8E06 zaal - Phoenix M8E4
11:20
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 zaal - Laren JA1
14:00
Thuis
JA02 zaal - Weesp JA1
15:00
Uit
JA02 zaal - Soest JA1
15:40
Thuis
JA04 zaal - Houten JA23C
19:40
Uit
JA04 zaal - Spitsbergen JA1
20:20
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 zaal - Gooische JB1
17:00
Thuis
JB01 zaal - Hilversum JB1
20:00
Thuis
JB06 zaal - Laren JB5
15:00
Uit
JB06 zaal - Soest JB3
15:40
Uit
JB12 zaal - Fletiomare JB12C
17:40
Uit
JB12 zaal - Gooische JB12C
18:20
Uit
Jongens C
JC01 zaal - Naarden JC1
13:00
Uit
JC01 zaal - Gooische JC1
14:00
Thuis
JC02 zaal - Gooische JC3
15:00
Uit
JC02 zaal - Amersfoort JC1
15:40
Thuis
JC06 zaal - Rijnvliet JC2
15:00
Thuis
JC06 zaal - Soest JC3
16:20
Thuis
JC12 zaal - Naarden JC12C
15:00
Thuis
JC12 zaal - SCHC JC12C
16:20
Thuis
Jongens D
JD02 zaal - Huizen JD12C
15:00
Thuis
JD02 zaal - Baarn JD1
16:20
Uit
Jongens E
J6E01 zaal - Baarn J6E2
12:40
Uit
J6E01 zaal - Phoenix J6E1
13:20
Thuis
J6E03 zaal - Kampong J6E2
11:40
Thuis
J6E03 zaal - Gooische J6E2
12:20
Uit
J6E04 zaal - Fletiomare J6E13
11:00
Uit
J6E04 zaal - Voordaan J6E2
11:40
Uit
J6E05 zaal - Shinty J6E2
11:00
Thuis
J6E05 zaal - Voordaan J6E3
12:20
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Tenue
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten