header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 20-5-2019 t/m 24-5-2019
Senioren
D01
19:00 - 20:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Bart van Gaalen
Eric Verkuil
Erik Jazet
Opmerkingen
D05
20:45 - 22:00
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Katja Koster
Opmerkingen
D07
21:00 - 22:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Peter den Hartog
Opmerkingen
D13
20:45 - 22:00
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Alexander Louzada
Opmerkingen
DA
20:00 - 21:15
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Peter Jan Lever
Opmerkingen
DB
20:00 - 21:15
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ1
19:30 - 20:45
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Alexander Louzada
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB04
19:00 - 20:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sam Gerritsen
Charlotte Engel van der Helden
Opmerkingen
MB05
19:15 - 20:15
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marin Bossinga
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC02
17:30 - 19:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hannah-Lotte de Gast
Sanne van Velsen
Opmerkingen
MC04
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floor Seligmann
Margot Muurmans
Opmerkingen
MC07
18:15 - 19:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Julia Brink
Opmerkingen
MC08
18:15 - 19:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Madeleine Schmitz
Puck Nieuwenhuizen
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD01
16:45 - 18:15
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Frederieke Vis
Rixt van de Wal
√Člise Schellekens
Opmerkingen
MD05
17:15 - 18:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Just Ekering
Olivier Sigtermans
Thomas Bruin
Opmerkingen
MD07
17:15 - 18:15
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emma Remmerde
Valentijn Tollenaar
Opmerkingen
MD08
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bas Veuger
Hessel Tolsma
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E01
16:00 - 17:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Laurens Ashouwer
Martijn Kuck
Opmerkingen
M8E02
16:00 - 17:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Loeke Vinke
Pip de Goederen
Opmerkingen
M8E03
17:15 - 18:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rosalie Bosman
Opmerkingen
M8E04
17:15 - 18:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maarten Hofsté
Opmerkingen
M8E05
16:15 - 17:15
V4
Trainer(s)
Sarah van Montfrans
Opmerkingen
M8E06
16:15 - 17:15
V4
Trainer(s)
Julie van Montfrans
Sophie Kluit
Opmerkingen
M8E07
16:15 - 17:15
V4
Trainer(s)
Coco Rosenberg
Roos van Vuuren
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
17:30 - 19:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Razwan Ahmed
Suzan Veen
Opmerkingen
H01
20:30 - 23:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Razwan Ahmed
Suzan Veen
Opmerkingen
H02
21:00 - 22:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Peter den Hartog
Opmerkingen
HF
20:30 - 21:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HJ1
19:45 - 21:00
V4
Trainer(s)
Peter den Hartog
Opmerkingen
HJ2
19:45 - 21:00
V4
Trainer(s)
Peter den Hartog
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA04
18:15 - 19:15
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
JA05
18:15 - 19:15
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB03
19:00 - 20:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Laurens Ashouwer
Opmerkingen
JB04
19:30 - 20:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Borre den Hartog
Opmerkingen
JB05
19:30 - 20:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Borre den Hartog
Floris van Splunter
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC02
17:30 - 19:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Casper Mulder
Lennard van Mierlo
Opmerkingen
JC03
18:30 - 19:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daan Redegeld
Martijn Kuck
Opmerkingen
JC04
17:30 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joep Weterman
Opmerkingen
JC05
17:30 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rein Freidig
Opmerkingen
JC06
18:30 - 19:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Wouter van Reeuwijk
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E01
16:00 - 17:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Laurens Ashouwer
Martijn Kuck
Opmerkingen
Overig
Scholen
08:30 - 16:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
CLZ
Scholen
08:30 - 16:00
V4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
CLZ
Scholen
08:30 - 16:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
CLZ
Scholen
10:30 - 14:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
vrijeschool
Trainingen overig
20:30 - 22:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Masters 50+ Niek van Exel