header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames B

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kromme Rijn DA 11 22 7 1 3 30 24 0
2 Leusden DA 11 22 7 1 3 23 17 0
3 Kampong DD 11 22 7 1 3 24 22 0
4 Fletiomare DA 11 18 5 3 3 39 24 0
5 Amersfoort DA 11 17 4 5 2 25 14 0
6 Maarssen DA 11 17 4 5 2 18 10 0
7 Zwaluwen DA 11 14 4 2 5 23 24 0
8 Kampong DC 11 14 3 5 3 19 18 0
9 Phoenix DA 11 12 4 0 7 13 32 0
10 Spandersbosch DB 11 6 1 3 7 12 25 0
11 Schaerweijde DB 10 3 1 0 9 15 31 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Kromme Rijn DA Amersfoort DA 2-1
Spandersbosch DB Zwaluwen DA 0-1
Kampong DD Kampong DC 3-2
Phoenix DA Maarssen DA 0-3
Leusden DA Fletiomare DA 3-2
zondag 15 september 2019
Fletiomare DA Phoenix DA 12-1
Maarssen DA Spandersbosch DB 0-0
Amersfoort DA Leusden DA 1-1
Zwaluwen DA Schaerweijde DB 2-4
Kampong DC Kromme Rijn DA 5-5
zondag 22 september 2019
Kampong DD Schaerweijde DB 5-2
Leusden DA Kampong DC 3-2
Phoenix DA Amersfoort DA 2-1
Maarssen DA Zwaluwen DA 2-2
Spandersbosch DB Fletiomare DA 3-3
zondag 29 september 2019
Schaerweijde DB Kromme Rijn DA 2-4
Zwaluwen DA Kampong DD 2-3
Fletiomare DA Maarssen DA 1-1
Amersfoort DA Spandersbosch DB 2-2
Kampong DC Phoenix DA 1-2
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Maarssen DA Amersfoort DA 2-2
Spandersbosch DB Kampong DC 0-1
Leusden DA Schaerweijde DB 4-0
Fletiomare DA Zwaluwen DA 3-0
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Amersfoort DA Fletiomare DA 3-1
Kampong DD Leusden DA 1-0
Zwaluwen DA Kromme Rijn DA 4-0
Schaerweijde DB Phoenix DA 0-1
Kampong DC Maarssen DA 0-0
donderdag 17 oktober 2019
Kromme Rijn DA Kampong DD 2-4
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Phoenix DA Kampong DD 0-2
Leusden DA Kromme Rijn DA 1-3
Amersfoort DA Zwaluwen DA 2-2
Fletiomare DA Kampong DC 1-1
Spandersbosch DB Schaerweijde DB 2-1
zondag 3 november 2019
Zwaluwen DA Leusden DA 2-5
Kampong DD Spandersbosch DB 2-1
Schaerweijde DB Maarssen DA 1-2
Kampong DC Amersfoort DA 1-1
Kromme Rijn DA Phoenix DA 3-1
zondag 10 november 2019
Spandersbosch DB Kromme Rijn DA 1-4
Maarssen DA Kampong DD 2-1
Fletiomare DA Schaerweijde DB 3-2
zondag 17 november 2019
Schaerweijde DB Amersfoort DA 1-5
Leusden DA Spandersbosch DB 2-1
Kromme Rijn DA Maarssen DA 2-1
Phoenix DA Zwaluwen DA 1-3
Kampong DD Fletiomare DA 3-5
zondag 24 november 2019
Maarssen DA Leusden DA 0-1
Amersfoort DA Kampong DD 6-0
Kampong DC Schaerweijde DB 3-2
Spandersbosch DB Phoenix DA 1-5
Fletiomare DA Kromme Rijn DA 3-5
dinsdag 26 november 2019
Phoenix DA Leusden DA 0-1
woensdag 19 februari 2020
Kampong DC Zwaluwen DA 3-1
zondag 8 maart 2020
Kampong DC Kampong DD 0-0
Amersfoort DA Kromme Rijn DA 1-0
Fletiomare DA Leusden DA 5-2
Maarssen DA Phoenix DA 5-0
Zwaluwen DA Spandersbosch DB 4-1