header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Heren 05

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Montfoort H1 9 25 8 1 0 51 13 0
2 Kromhouters H4 10 22 7 1 2 28 14 0
3 Kromme Rijn H1 10 21 7 0 3 39 23 0
4 Woerden H3 10 19 6 1 3 42 20 0
5 Leusden H3 10 14 4 2 4 29 21 0
6 Spitsbergen H2 9 10 3 1 5 15 18 0
7 Culemborg H2 10 9 3 0 7 20 33 0
8 Fletiomare H5 10 9 2 3 5 26 41 0
9 Voordaan H11 10 8 2 2 6 23 29 0
10 Schaerweijde H5 10 4 1 1 8 10 71 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Kromme Rijn H1 Schaerweijde H5 10-1
Voordaan H11 Culemborg H2 (O) 1-2
Woerden H3 Kromhouters H4 7-2
Fletiomare H5 Leusden H3 3-4
zondag 15 september 2019
Culemborg H2 (O) Woerden H3 2-5
Schaerweijde H5 Voordaan H11 1-7
Kromhouters H4 Fletiomare H5 7-1
Leusden H3 Montfoort H1 0-1
zondag 22 september 2019
Voordaan H11 Kromme Rijn H1 5-4
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Leusden H3 3-2
Fletiomare H5 Culemborg H2 (O) 5-1
Woerden H3 Schaerweijde H5 17-0
Montfoort H1 Kromhouters H4 1-1
zondag 29 september 2019
Culemborg H2 (O) Montfoort H1 3-7
Kromhouters H4 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 1-0
Schaerweijde H5 Fletiomare H5 5-5
Kromme Rijn H1 Woerden H3 5-1
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Woerden H3 Voordaan H11 3-2
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Culemborg H2 (O) 2-3
Montfoort H1 Schaerweijde H5 15-0
Fletiomare H5 Kromme Rijn H1 0-6
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Voordaan H11 Fletiomare H5 3-3
Schaerweijde H5 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 2-3
Kromme Rijn H1 Montfoort H1 3-8
Kromhouters H4 Leusden H3 4-0
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Leusden H3 Woerden H3 2-3
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 2-3
Leusden H3 Culemborg H2 (O) 4-0
Montfoort H1 Voordaan H11 3-0
Fletiomare H5 Woerden H3 1-3
zondag 3 november 2019
Voordaan H11 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 0-2
Culemborg H2 (O) Kromhouters H4 3-4
Schaerweijde H5 Leusden H3 0-6
Woerden H3 Montfoort H1 2-4
zondag 10 november 2019
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Woerden H3 1-1
Leusden H3 Kromme Rijn H1 4-0
Kromhouters H4 Schaerweijde H5 4-0
Montfoort H1 Fletiomare H5 8-2
zondag 17 november 2019
Fletiomare H5 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 2-0
Schaerweijde H5 Culemborg H2 (O) 1-0
Kromme Rijn H1 Kromhouters H4 2-1
Voordaan H11 Leusden H3 3-3
zondag 24 november 2019
Culemborg H2 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 1-2
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Montfoort H1 2-4
Kromhouters H4 Voordaan H11 3-0
zondag 8 maart 2020
Schaerweijde H5 Kromme Rijn H1 0-4
Leusden H3 Fletiomare H5 4-4
Kromhouters H4 Woerden H3 1-0
Culemborg H2 (O) Voordaan H11 5-2