header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Heren 04

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barneveld H2 12 33 11 0 1 67 20 0
2 Voordaan H10 12 33 11 0 1 59 22 0
3 Woerden H2 12 21 7 0 5 47 29 0
4 Kampong H29 12 19 6 1 5 42 37 0
5 Kampong H28 12 19 6 1 5 32 27 0
6 Leerdam H1 12 19 6 1 5 39 41 0
7 Schaerweijde H4 12 15 4 3 5 29 26 0
8 Zwaluwen H4 12 15 4 3 5 40 50 0
9 Zwaluwen H6 12 14 4 2 6 26 39 0
10 Maarssen H5 12 13 4 1 7 25 36 0
11 SCHC H9 12 4 1 1 10 14 52 0
12 Rijnvliet H3 12 4 1 1 10 10 51 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Voordaan H10 Schaerweijde H4 4-1
Kampong H29 Zwaluwen H4 3-2
Zwaluwen H6 Leerdam H1 3-5
Rijnvliet H3 Woerden H2 (O) 0-4
SCHC H9 Kampong H28 0-6
Barneveld H2 (O) Maarssen H5 6-2
zondag 15 september 2019
Woerden H2 (O) Voordaan H10 1-5
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H29 2-4
Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H9 8-0
Leerdam H1 Rijnvliet H3 4-0
Maarssen H5 Zwaluwen H6 1-2
Kampong H28 Barneveld H2 (O) 3-5
zondag 22 september 2019
Zwaluwen H6 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-5
Kampong H29 Woerden H2 (O) 3-2
Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H28 2-4
SCHC H9 Schaerweijde H4 0-3
Rijnvliet H3 Maarssen H5 2-1
Voordaan H10 Leerdam H1 10-2
zondag 29 september 2019
Kampong H28 Zwaluwen H6 2-1
Maarssen H5 Voordaan H10 3-5
Barneveld H2 (O) Rijnvliet H3 8-1
Leerdam H1 Kampong H29 0-4
Woerden H2 (O) SCHC H9 5-2
Schaerweijde H4 Zwaluwen H4 2-2
zondag 6 oktober 2019
SCHC H9 Leerdam H1 2-5
Kampong H29 Maarssen H5 1-2
Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H6 1-3
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H28 2-2
Zwaluwen H4 Woerden H2 (O) 2-11
Voordaan H10 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-6
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Zwaluwen H6 Voordaan H10 1-5
Kampong H28 Rijnvliet H3 2-0
Maarssen H5 SCHC H9 4-0
Barneveld H2 (O) Kampong H29 11-5
Woerden H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 3-0
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H4 3-5
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Zwaluwen H4 Maarssen H5 4-1
Schaerweijde H4 Leerdam H1 7-1
SCHC H9 Barneveld H2 (O) 0-3
Kampong H29 Zwaluwen H6 3-4
Woerden H2 (O) Kampong H28 2-3
Voordaan H10 Rijnvliet H3 6-0
zondag 3 november 2019
Rijnvliet H3 Kampong H29 0-3
Zwaluwen H6 SCHC H9 5-4
Barneveld H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 8-0
Maarssen H5 Schaerweijde H4 4-3
Kampong H28 Voordaan H10 2-3
Leerdam H1 Woerden H2 (O) 6-2
zondag 10 november 2019
Zwaluwen H4 Zwaluwen H6 2-2
Schaerweijde H4 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-1
Leerdam H1 Kampong H28 5-2
Kampong H29 Voordaan H10 3-5
SCHC H9 Rijnvliet H3 1-1
zondag 17 november 2019
Maarssen H5 Leerdam H1 2-2
Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H4 2-7
Barneveld H2 (O) Woerden H2 (O) 4-1
Zwaluwen H6 Schaerweijde H4 1-1
zondag 24 november 2019
SCHC H9 Kampong H29 0-6
Leerdam H1 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-3
Woerden H2 (O) Zwaluwen H6 6-1
Schaerweijde H4 Rijnvliet H3 5-2
Kampong H28 Maarssen H5 1-3
Zwaluwen H4 Voordaan H10 0-8
zondag 1 december 2019
Woerden H2 (O) Maarssen H5 3-2
zondag 1 maart 2020
Kampong H29 Kampong H28 1-3
Voordaan H10 SCHC H9 4-2
zondag 8 maart 2020
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H6 4-1
Maarssen H5 Barneveld H2 (O) 0-7
Schaerweijde H4 Voordaan H10 1-2
Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H29 6-6
Kampong H28 SCHC H9 2-3
Woerden H2 (O) Rijnvliet H3 7-1