header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 11

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D24 Amersfoort D3 10:45

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kromme Rijn D2 10 20 6 2 2 33 14 0
2 USHC D14 10 19 6 1 3 39 26 0
3 Amersfoort D3 9 18 6 3 0 19 10 3
4 Kampong D24 9 17 5 2 2 26 17 0
5 Maarssen D5 10 17 5 2 3 22 20 0
6 USHC D12 10 16 4 4 2 22 13 0
7 Leerdam D1 10 14 4 2 4 32 30 0
8 Kampong D23 10 13 4 1 5 24 22 0
9 Schaerweijde D10 10 11 3 2 5 13 17 0
10 Zwaluwen D9 10 4 1 1 8 10 32 0
11 Fletiomare D4 10 0 0 0 10 7 46 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
USHC D12 Fletiomare D4 5-0
USHC D14 Schaerweijde D10 0-2
Maarssen D5 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-3
Amersfoort D3 Leerdam D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D24 0-5
zondag 15 september 2019
Schaerweijde D11 USHC D14 1-6
Kampong D24 Kampong D23 1-1
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Zwaluwen D9 3-0
Leerdam D1 USHC D12 2-2
Fletiomare D4 Maarssen D5 2-3
zondag 22 september 2019
Kampong D23 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 3-2
Kampong D24 Schaerweijde D11 13-0
Amersfoort D3 USHC D14 6-4
USHC D12 Schaerweijde D10 4-1
Maarssen D5 Leerdam D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D9 Fletiomare D4 3-0
zondag 29 september 2019
USHC D14 USHC D12 3-2
Schaerweijde D10 Maarssen D5 0-0
Leerdam D1 Zwaluwen D9 4-1
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Kampong D24 7-1
Schaerweijde D11 Amersfoort D3 0-2
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Maarssen D5 USHC D14 2-4
USHC D12 Amersfoort D3 0-0
Zwaluwen D9 Schaerweijde D10 0-3
Kampong D23 Leerdam D1 3-5
Kampong D24 Fletiomare D4 5-1
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Leerdam D1 Kampong D24 4-2
Schaerweijde D10 Kampong D23 1-2
Fletiomare D4 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-5
Amersfoort D3 Maarssen D5 3-3
USHC D14 Zwaluwen D9 4-2
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Schaerweijde D10 Amersfoort D3 0-1
woensdag 23 oktober 2019
Kampong D23 Fletiomare D4 4-1
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Kampong D23 USHC D14 3-5
Kampong D24 Schaerweijde D10 3-0
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Leerdam D1 5-0
Maarssen D5 USHC D12 1-0
Zwaluwen D9 Amersfoort D3 1-3
zondag 3 november 2019
Leerdam D1 Fletiomare D4 8-1
USHC D14 Kampong D24 0-4
USHC D12 Zwaluwen D9 1-1
Amersfoort D3 Kampong D23 1-0
Schaerweijde D10 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 2-4
zondag 10 november 2019
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) USHC D14 2-2
Zwaluwen D9 Maarssen D5 1-4
Fletiomare D4 Schaerweijde D10 1-2
zondag 17 november 2019
Maarssen D5 Kampong D23 3-2
USHC D12 Kampong D24 2-2
Schaerweijde D10 Leerdam D1 2-2
Amersfoort D3 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 0-0
USHC D14 Fletiomare D4 9-0
zondag 24 november 2019
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) USHC D12 2-4
Leerdam D1 USHC D14 3-8
Fletiomare D4 Amersfoort D3 0-2
Kampong D23 Zwaluwen D9 5-1
Kampong D24 Maarssen D5 3-2
woensdag 27 november 2019
USHC D12 Kampong D23 2-1