header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 11

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort D3 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 10:45
Maarssen D5 Kampong D23 17:20
Schaerweijde D10 Leerdam D1 14:30
USHC D12 Kampong D24 11:40
USHC D14 Fletiomare D4 16:25

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kromme Rijn D2 8 19 6 1 1 31 10 0
2 Amersfoort D3 7 14 5 2 0 17 10 3
3 Maarssen D5 8 14 4 2 2 17 15 0
4 Kampong D24 7 13 4 1 2 21 13 0
5 Leerdam D1 8 13 4 1 3 27 20 0
6 USHC D14 8 13 4 1 3 22 23 0
7 Kampong D23 7 10 3 1 3 16 16 0
8 Schaerweijde D10 9 10 3 1 5 11 15 0
9 USHC D12 7 9 2 3 2 14 8 0
10 Zwaluwen D9 9 4 1 1 7 9 27 0
11 Fletiomare D4 8 0 0 0 8 7 35 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
USHC D14 Schaerweijde D10 0-2
Amersfoort D3 Leerdam D1 3-2
USHC D12 Fletiomare D4 5-0
Maarssen D5 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-3
Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D24 0-5
zondag 15 september 2019
Kampong D24 Kampong D23 1-1
Leerdam D1 USHC D12 2-2
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Zwaluwen D9 3-0
Fletiomare D4 Maarssen D5 2-3
Schaerweijde D11 USHC D14 1-6
zondag 22 september 2019
Kampong D24 Schaerweijde D11 13-0
Kampong D23 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 3-2
Amersfoort D3 USHC D14 6-4
Zwaluwen D9 Fletiomare D4 3-0
Maarssen D5 Leerdam D1 3-2
USHC D12 Schaerweijde D10 4-1
zondag 29 september 2019
USHC D14 USHC D12 3-2
Schaerweijde D11 Amersfoort D3 0-2
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Kampong D24 7-1
Leerdam D1 Zwaluwen D9 4-1
Schaerweijde D10 Maarssen D5 0-0
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Zwaluwen D9 Schaerweijde D10 0-3
USHC D12 Amersfoort D3 0-0
Kampong D23 Leerdam D1 3-5
Maarssen D5 USHC D14 2-4
Kampong D24 Fletiomare D4 5-1
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Leerdam D1 Kampong D24 4-2
Fletiomare D4 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-5
USHC D14 Zwaluwen D9 4-2
Amersfoort D3 Maarssen D5 3-3
Schaerweijde D10 Kampong D23 1-2
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Schaerweijde D10 Amersfoort D3 0-1
woensdag 23 oktober 2019
Kampong D23 Fletiomare D4 4-1
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Kampong D24 Schaerweijde D10 3-0
Zwaluwen D9 Amersfoort D3 1-3
Kampong D23 USHC D14 3-5
Maarssen D5 USHC D12 1-0
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Leerdam D1 5-0
zondag 3 november 2019
Amersfoort D3 Kampong D23 1-0
Leerdam D1 Fletiomare D4 8-1
USHC D14 Kampong D24 0-4
Schaerweijde D10 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 2-4
USHC D12 Zwaluwen D9 1-1
zondag 10 november 2019
Fletiomare D4 Schaerweijde D10 1-2
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) USHC D14 2-2
Zwaluwen D9 Maarssen D5 1-4