header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 09

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Phoenix D7 11 33 11 0 0 31 10 0
2 Schaerweijde D4 10 22 7 1 2 38 14 0
3 Nieuwegein D3 11 21 7 0 4 28 12 0
4 Maarssen D3 11 21 7 0 4 23 12 0
5 USHC D9 11 21 7 0 4 21 16 0
6 Fletiomare D3 11 20 6 2 3 16 12 0
7 Voordaan D9 11 13 4 1 6 17 15 0
8 Kromhouters D3 11 8 2 2 7 19 31 0
9 Schaerweijde D9 11 8 2 2 7 9 22 0
10 USHC D11 11 6 2 0 9 10 37 0
11 Zwaluwen D6 11 3 1 0 10 4 35 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D9 2-0
Voordaan D9 Phoenix D7 0-2
USHC D9 Nieuwegein D3 2-1
Zwaluwen D6 Kromhouters D3 1-4
USHC D11 Maarssen D3 0-4
zondag 15 september 2019
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D11 2-0
Phoenix D7 Fletiomare D3 1-0
Maarssen D3 Voordaan D9 1-0
Schaerweijde D9 Zwaluwen D6 1-0
Kromhouters D3 USHC D9 0-2
zondag 22 september 2019
Fletiomare D3 Maarssen D3 2-1
Kromhouters D3 Nieuwegein D3 3-4
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D4 2-2
Zwaluwen D6 Phoenix D7 0-6
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
zondag 29 september 2019
Phoenix D7 USHC D9 3-2
Maarssen D3 Zwaluwen D6 2-0
Schaerweijde D4 Fletiomare D3 6-1
Schaerweijde D9 Kromhouters D3 2-2
Nieuwegein D3 USHC D11 7-0
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Kromhouters D3 Phoenix D7 2-3
Schaerweijde D9 Nieuwegein D3 0-2
Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D4 0-8
Voordaan D9 USHC D11 4-1
USHC D9 Maarssen D3 0-2
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D9 5-3
Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D9 3-0
Phoenix D7 Schaerweijde D9 3-2
Maarssen D3 Kromhouters D3 3-1
USHC D11 Fletiomare D3 0-3
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Zwaluwen D6 USHC D11 0-1
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D9 2-1
Phoenix D7 Nieuwegein D3 2-0
Schaerweijde D9 Maarssen D3 0-1
Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D4 0-7
zondag 3 november 2019
Schaerweijde D4 Schaerweijde D9 1-2
Maarssen D3 Phoenix D7 1-3
USHC D11 USHC D9 0-5
Voordaan D9 Zwaluwen D6 4-0
Nieuwegein D3 Fletiomare D3 1-0
zondag 10 november 2019
Maarssen D3 Nieuwegein D3 0-3
Zwaluwen D6 Fletiomare D3 0-2
Voordaan D9 USHC D9 0-1
Kromhouters D3 USHC D11 3-2
zondag 17 november 2019
Schaerweijde D4 Maarssen D3 3-2
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D9 6-0
Voordaan D9 Kromhouters D3 4-2
Fletiomare D3 USHC D9 2-0
Zwaluwen D6 Nieuwegein D3 1-5
zondag 24 november 2019
Nieuwegein D3 Schaerweijde D4 0-1
USHC D9 Zwaluwen D6 1-0
Phoenix D7 USHC D11 3-0
Schaerweijde D9 Voordaan D9 0-2
Kromhouters D3 Fletiomare D3 1-1
zondag 1 maart 2020
Phoenix D7 Schaerweijde D4 4-3
zondag 8 maart 2020
Schaerweijde D9 Fletiomare D3 1-1
Maarssen D3 USHC D11 6-0
Nieuwegein D3 USHC D9 2-3
Phoenix D7 Voordaan D9 1-0
Kromhouters D3 Zwaluwen D6 1-2