header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 02

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan D2 12 36 12 0 0 53 5 0
2 Leonidas D4 12 23 7 2 3 26 16 0
3 Hurley D4 12 22 6 4 2 38 24 0
4 VVV D2 12 22 6 4 2 26 17 0
5 HUDITO D2 12 19 6 1 5 26 25 0
6 Alecto D2 12 16 4 4 4 25 23 0
7 Amsterdam D3 12 14 4 2 6 20 22 0
8 Klein Zwitserland D2 12 14 4 2 6 23 27 0
9 Schaerweijde D2 12 13 4 1 7 13 21 0
10 Leiden D2 12 13 4 1 7 22 34 0
11 Pinoké D4 12 10 3 1 8 20 42 0
12 AthenA D2 12 3 1 0 11 19 55 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Amsterdam D3 Alecto D2 (O) 1-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 3-0
Hurley D4 VVV D2 (O) 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Leonidas D4 2-1
Pinoké D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-0
HUDITO D2 (O) AthenA D2 5-2
zondag 15 september 2019
Alecto D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 4-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-0
VVV D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas D4 Hurley D4 1-1
AthenA D2 Pinoké D4 0-5
zondag 22 september 2019
Hurley D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-2
HUDITO D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 2-0
Voordaan D2 (O) Leonidas D4 4-1
VVV D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) AthenA D2 3-5
Pinoké D4 Alecto D2 (O) 3-2
zondag 29 september 2019
Alecto D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 6-1
Leonidas D4 VVV D2 (O) 3-1
AthenA D2 Hurley D4 2-6
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 6-1
Schaerweijde D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-5
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-2
Hurley D4 Alecto D2 (O) 1-1
Voordaan D2 (O) AthenA D2 5-2
VVV D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-0
Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-1
Pinoké D4 HUDITO D2 (O) 1-3
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Pinoké D4 0-0
Amsterdam D3 Hurley D4 1-4
Alecto D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-6
AthenA D2 VVV D2 (O) 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-3
HUDITO D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 3-2
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Leonidas D4 AthenA D2 2-0
VVV D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 4-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 4-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Pinoké D4 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-0
Hurley D4 HUDITO D2 (O) 5-1
zondag 3 november 2019
HUDITO D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 1-3
Amsterdam D3 VVV D2 (O) 0-1
Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 3-8
Alecto D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-1
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-0
AthenA D2 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 3-8
zondag 10 november 2019
Voordaan D2 (O) Pinoké D4 8-0
Hurley D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 3-2
AthenA D2 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 1-1
VVV D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 1-1
Leonidas D4 Amsterdam D3 3-1
zondag 17 november 2019
Hurley D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 5-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 1-5
Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-2
Pinoké D4 VVV D2 (O) 2-4
HUDITO D2 (O) Leonidas D4 2-3
zondag 24 november 2019
VVV D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 2-4
Voordaan D2 (O) Hurley D4 5-0
AthenA D2 Amsterdam D3 1-5
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 5-0
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 0-1
zondag 1 maart 2020
Alecto D2 (O) AthenA D2 6-1
zondag 8 maart 2020
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-4
Alecto D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-2
VVV D2 (O) Hurley D4 3-3
Leonidas D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 1-2
AthenA D2 HUDITO D2 (O) 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Pinoké D4 3-2