header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames B

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong DD 22 57 18 3 1 109 18 0
2 Doorn DA 22 48 14 6 2 61 31 0
3 Fletiomare DA 22 45 14 3 5 78 44 0
4 Leusden DA 22 40 12 4 6 57 31 0
5 Kampong DB 22 38 11 5 6 58 41 0
6 Maarssen DA 22 32 9 5 8 30 41 0
7 Phoenix DA 22 28 7 7 8 35 40 0
8 Schaerweijde DB 22 23 7 2 13 50 68 0
9 Gooische DC 22 22 6 4 12 26 51 0
10 Zwaluwen DA 22 14 3 5 14 33 69 0
11 Voordaan DB 22 12 3 3 16 37 92 0
12 Amersfoort DB 22 11 2 5 15 21 69 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Kampong DD Kampong DB 1-1
Schaerweijde DB Zwaluwen DA 3-3
Amersfoort DB Leusden DA 0-4
Phoenix DA Gooische DC 1-1
Fletiomare DA Maarssen DA 2-3
Doorn DA Voordaan DB 4-2
zondag 16 september 2018
Voordaan DB Kampong DD 4-7
Maarssen DA Doorn DA 1-1
Kampong DB Schaerweijde DB 2-2
Gooische DC Fletiomare DA 0-1
Leusden DA Phoenix DA 2-0
Zwaluwen DA Amersfoort DB 1-4
zondag 23 september 2018
Amersfoort DB Schaerweijde DB 1-7
Doorn DA Gooische DC 5-2
Fletiomare DA Leusden DA 0-3
Voordaan DB Kampong DB 0-5
Phoenix DA Zwaluwen DA 2-0
Kampong DD Maarssen DA 4-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Leusden DA Doorn DA 2-0
Schaerweijde DB Phoenix DA 2-6
Zwaluwen DA Fletiomare DA 1-4
Gooische DC Kampong DD 0-7
Maarssen DA Voordaan DB 0-2
Kampong DB Amersfoort DB 3-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Kampong DD Leusden DA 2-0
Voordaan DB Gooische DC 1-2
Maarssen DA Kampong DB 0-3
Phoenix DA Amersfoort DB 3-3
Fletiomare DA Schaerweijde DB 5-4
Doorn DA Zwaluwen DA 3-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Amersfoort DB Fletiomare DA 0-4
Schaerweijde DB Doorn DA 2-4
Zwaluwen DA Kampong DD 0-10
Leusden DA Voordaan DB 8-0
Gooische DC Maarssen DA 0-2
Kampong DB Phoenix DA 1-0
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Doorn DA Amersfoort DB 5-1
Kampong DD Schaerweijde DB 6-1
Fletiomare DA Phoenix DA 3-3
Gooische DC Kampong DB 1-4
Maarssen DA Leusden DA 2-1
Voordaan DB Zwaluwen DA 1-3
zondag 4 november 2018
Leusden DA Gooische DC 1-0
Amersfoort DB Kampong DD 1-10
Phoenix DA Doorn DA 1-1
Schaerweijde DB Voordaan DB 6-0
Kampong DB Fletiomare DA 3-5
Zwaluwen DA Maarssen DA 1-3
zondag 11 november 2018
Leusden DA Kampong DB 3-2
Doorn DA Fletiomare DA 2-2
Gooische DC Zwaluwen DA 1-3
Maarssen DA Schaerweijde DB 1-0
Voordaan DB Amersfoort DB 0-0
Kampong DD Phoenix DA 2-2
zondag 18 november 2018
Zwaluwen DA Leusden DA 2-2
Amersfoort DB Maarssen DA 0-0
Doorn DA Kampong DB 0-0
zondag 25 november 2018
Voordaan DB Fletiomare DA 0-7
Maarssen DA Phoenix DA 1-2
Gooische DC Amersfoort DB 1-0
Leusden DA Schaerweijde DB 4-0
Kampong DD Doorn DA 2-1
Kampong DB Zwaluwen DA 3-0
woensdag 28 november 2018
Fletiomare DA Kampong DD 3-6
zondag 2 december 2018
Phoenix DA Voordaan DB 1-1
Schaerweijde DB Gooische DC 4-0
woensdag 6 maart 2019
Amersfoort DB Kampong DB 1-3
zondag 10 maart 2019
Leusden DA Amersfoort DB 3-0
Zwaluwen DA Schaerweijde DB 1-3
Gooische DC Phoenix DA 2-1
Maarssen DA Fletiomare DA 1-3
Voordaan DB Doorn DA 3-4
Kampong DB Kampong DD 0-3
woensdag 13 maart 2019
Amersfoort DB Zwaluwen DA 1-1
zondag 17 maart 2019
Doorn DA Maarssen DA 4-0
Fletiomare DA Gooische DC 6-1
Phoenix DA Leusden DA 2-0
Kampong DD Voordaan DB 10-1
Schaerweijde DB Kampong DB 3-4
zondag 24 maart 2019
Schaerweijde DB Amersfoort DB 1-2
Zwaluwen DA Phoenix DA 1-1
Leusden DA Fletiomare DA 3-4
Maarssen DA Kampong DD 0-5
Gooische DC Doorn DA 2-2
Kampong DB Voordaan DB 9-2
zondag 31 maart 2019
Kampong DD Gooische DC 0-0
Doorn DA Leusden DA 3-3
Fletiomare DA Zwaluwen DA 7-1
Phoenix DA Schaerweijde DB 0-2
Voordaan DB Maarssen DA 1-1
zondag 7 april 2019
Kampong DB Maarssen DA 2-3
Gooische DC Voordaan DB 5-1
Leusden DA Kampong DD 0-3
Zwaluwen DA Doorn DA 1-3
Schaerweijde DB Fletiomare DA 1-4
Amersfoort DB Phoenix DA 0-1
zondag 14 april 2019
Doorn DA Schaerweijde DB 4-0
Fletiomare DA Amersfoort DB 6-0
Kampong DD Zwaluwen DA 4-0
Phoenix DA Kampong DB 4-0
Maarssen DA Gooische DC 2-1
Voordaan DB Leusden DA 2-4
zondag 5 mei 2019
Kampong DB Gooische DC 2-2
Leusden DA Maarssen DA 3-3
Schaerweijde DB Kampong DD 0-8
Amersfoort DB Doorn DA 1-4
Phoenix DA Fletiomare DA 1-5
Zwaluwen DA Voordaan DB 5-3
zondag 12 mei 2019
Voordaan DB Schaerweijde DB 7-2
Maarssen DA Zwaluwen DA 3-2
Gooische DC Leusden DA 1-3
Fletiomare DA Kampong DB 1-1
Doorn DA Phoenix DA 4-0
Kampong DD Amersfoort DB 6-0
zondag 19 mei 2019
Phoenix DA Kampong DD 0-7
Amersfoort DB Voordaan DB 3-4
Schaerweijde DB Maarssen DA 3-1
Zwaluwen DA Gooische DC 1-3
Kampong DB Leusden DA 4-2
Fletiomare DA Doorn DA 2-3
zondag 26 mei 2019
Kampong DB Doorn DA 2-3
Voordaan DB Phoenix DA 1-4
Maarssen DA Amersfoort DB 1-1
Gooische DC Schaerweijde DB 0-4
Leusden DA Zwaluwen DA 1-1
Kampong DD Fletiomare DA 6-2
zondag 2 juni 2019
Zwaluwen DA Kampong DB 3-4
Schaerweijde DB Leusden DA 0-5
Amersfoort DB Gooische DC 0-1
Phoenix DA Maarssen DA 0-1
Fletiomare DA Voordaan DB 2-1
Doorn DA Kampong DD 1-0