header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames A

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schaerweijde DA 22 58 18 4 0 77 19 0
2 SCHC DA 22 46 15 1 6 55 22 0
3 Huizen DA 22 39 12 3 7 56 53 0
4 Hilversum DA 22 37 11 4 7 53 38 0
5 AthenA DA 22 33 9 6 7 42 29 0
6 Loenen DA 22 31 9 4 9 40 42 0
7 Abcoude DA 22 30 9 3 10 34 47 0
8 Amsterdam DB 22 25 8 1 13 34 48 0
9 Gooische DB 22 24 7 3 12 43 60 0
10 Myra DA 22 23 7 2 13 35 54 0
11 Shinty DA 22 16 4 4 14 23 49 0
12 Amersfoort DA 22 15 4 3 15 25 56 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Hilversum DA AthenA DA 0-2
Abcoude DA Schaerweijde DA 0-3
Amsterdam DB Gooische DB 4-2
SCHC DA Loenen DA 5-1
Shinty DA Amersfoort DA 0-2
Huizen DA Myra DA 4-1
zondag 16 september 2018
Myra DA Shinty DA 2-3
Amersfoort DA Abcoude DA 1-3
Loenen DA Huizen DA 3-0
Schaerweijde DA Hilversum DA 1-1
Gooische DB SCHC DA 2-1
AthenA DA Amsterdam DB 0-1
zondag 23 september 2018
Huizen DA Gooische DB 2-2
Shinty DA Loenen DA 0-4
Abcoude DA Myra DA 3-2
Schaerweijde DA AthenA DA 4-2
SCHC DA Amsterdam DB 2-0
Hilversum DA Amersfoort DA 6-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Loenen DA Abcoude DA 1-2
Amsterdam DB Huizen DA 2-4
Gooische DB Shinty DA 4-1
Myra DA Hilversum DA 3-5
Amersfoort DA Schaerweijde DA 1-2
AthenA DA SCHC DA 0-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Huizen DA SCHC DA 5-2
Schaerweijde DA Myra DA 8-2
Hilversum DA Loenen DA 5-3
Shinty DA Amsterdam DB 2-3
Abcoude DA Gooische DB 3-1
Amersfoort DA AthenA DA 0-3
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Loenen DA Schaerweijde DA 0-3
Amsterdam DB Abcoude DA 4-1
SCHC DA Shinty DA 2-0
AthenA DA Huizen DA 1-1
Gooische DB Hilversum DA 2-5
Myra DA Amersfoort DA 3-2
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Amersfoort DA Loenen DA 3-0
Schaerweijde DA Gooische DB 6-2
Shinty DA Huizen DA 2-4
Myra DA AthenA DA 1-5
Abcoude DA SCHC DA 2-0
Hilversum DA Amsterdam DB 1-0
zondag 4 november 2018
Amsterdam DB Schaerweijde DA 0-6
Loenen DA Myra DA 3-2
AthenA DA Shinty DA 1-1
Huizen DA Abcoude DA 4-1
Gooische DB Amersfoort DA 2-2
SCHC DA Hilversum DA 7-1
zondag 11 november 2018
Loenen DA AthenA DA 2-2
Schaerweijde DA SCHC DA 1-0
Hilversum DA Huizen DA 3-1
Myra DA Gooische DB 0-1
Abcoude DA Shinty DA 1-1
Amersfoort DA Amsterdam DB 0-1
zondag 18 november 2018
Abcoude DA AthenA DA 1-0
Shinty DA Hilversum DA 0-4
zondag 25 november 2018
Loenen DA Amsterdam DB 1-1
AthenA DA Gooische DB 2-2
Myra DA SCHC DA 1-0
Amersfoort DA Huizen DA 1-3
Hilversum DA Abcoude DA 6-0
Schaerweijde DA Shinty DA 1-1
zondag 2 december 2018
Gooische DB Loenen DA 0-3
Amsterdam DB Myra DA 1-4
Huizen DA Schaerweijde DA 1-6
SCHC DA Amersfoort DA 3-1
zondag 10 maart 2019
Schaerweijde DA Abcoude DA 5-0
Gooische DB Amsterdam DB 6-3
Myra DA Huizen DA 1-2
AthenA DA Hilversum DA 0-0
Loenen DA SCHC DA 0-2
Amersfoort DA Shinty DA 0-0
zondag 17 maart 2019
Hilversum DA Schaerweijde DA 2-2
Shinty DA Myra DA 1-2
Abcoude DA Amersfoort DA 0-2
Amsterdam DB AthenA DA 1-3
Huizen DA Loenen DA 2-1
SCHC DA Gooische DB 4-0
zondag 24 maart 2019
Amsterdam DB SCHC DA 3-0
Amersfoort DA Hilversum DA 2-1
Gooische DB Huizen DA 1-2
Loenen DA Shinty DA 2-1
AthenA DA Schaerweijde DA 0-1
Myra DA Abcoude DA 1-0
zondag 31 maart 2019
Hilversum DA Myra DA 0-0
Abcoude DA Loenen DA 2-2
Shinty DA Gooische DB 4-1
SCHC DA AthenA DA 3-2
Schaerweijde DA Amersfoort DA 2-0
Huizen DA Amsterdam DB 4-2
zondag 7 april 2019
SCHC DA Huizen DA 5-0
Amsterdam DB Shinty DA 0-1
Gooische DB Abcoude DA 2-6
Loenen DA Hilversum DA 3-1
Myra DA Schaerweijde DA 2-3
AthenA DA Amersfoort DA 4-0
donderdag 11 april 2019
SCHC DA Abcoude DA 2-0
zondag 14 april 2019
Amersfoort DA Myra DA 1-1
Schaerweijde DA Loenen DA 3-0
Hilversum DA Gooische DB 2-1
Abcoude DA Amsterdam DB 1-0
Shinty DA SCHC DA 0-2
Huizen DA AthenA DA 0-2
zondag 5 mei 2019
AthenA DA Myra DA 4-1
Huizen DA Shinty DA 5-1
Amsterdam DB Hilversum DA 3-1
Gooische DB Schaerweijde DA 1-4
Loenen DA Amersfoort DA 3-1
zondag 12 mei 2019
Amersfoort DA Gooische DB 1-2
Myra DA Loenen DA 1-3
Schaerweijde DA Amsterdam DB 3-0
Abcoude DA Huizen DA 3-3
Hilversum DA SCHC DA 1-2
Shinty DA AthenA DA 0-3
zondag 19 mei 2019
Shinty DA Abcoude DA 2-0
SCHC DA Schaerweijde DA 1-1
AthenA DA Loenen DA 2-2
Amsterdam DB Amersfoort DA 5-2
Gooische DB Myra DA 1-3
Huizen DA Hilversum DA 2-5
zondag 26 mei 2019
Amersfoort DA SCHC DA 1-6
Myra DA Amsterdam DB 2-0
Loenen DA Gooische DB 1-4
Hilversum DA Shinty DA 1-0
AthenA DA Abcoude DA 3-2
Schaerweijde DA Huizen DA 7-1
dinsdag 28 mei 2019
Gooische DB AthenA DA 4-1
zondag 2 juni 2019
Abcoude DA Hilversum DA 3-2
Huizen DA Amersfoort DA 6-1
Shinty DA Schaerweijde DA 2-5
Amsterdam DB Loenen DA 0-2
SCHC DA Myra DA 4-0