header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Heren 04

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hoevelaken H2 22 64 21 1 0 147 25 0
2 Kampong H31 22 44 14 2 6 73 29 0
3 Barneveld H2 22 41 13 2 7 72 44 0
4 Kampong H27 22 40 12 4 6 63 38 0
5 Zwaluwen H4 22 34 11 1 10 71 67 0
6 SCHC H7 22 32 10 2 10 60 83 0
7 USHC H7 22 26 8 2 12 46 75 0
8 Kampong H29 22 26 7 5 10 57 68 0
9 Zeewolde H2 22 24 7 3 12 47 88 0
10 Schaerweijde H4 22 23 9 2 11 49 76 6
11 Spitsbergen H2 22 20 5 5 12 34 57 0
12 Voordaan H11 22 1 0 1 21 23 92 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Zeewolde H2 (O) Kampong H29 2-2
Hoevelaken H2 Kampong H27 3-2
Zwaluwen H4 Schaerweijde H4 4-3
Barneveld H2 (O) Kampong H31 3-1
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Voordaan H11 3-1
SCHC H7 USHC H7 5-2
zondag 16 september 2018
USHC H7 Zeewolde H2 (O) 1-2
Voordaan H11 SCHC H7 1-6
Kampong H31 Hoevelaken H2 0-5
Schaerweijde H4 Barneveld H2 (O) 1-8
Kampong H29 Zwaluwen H4 1-4
Kampong H27 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 3-2
zondag 23 september 2018
Zeewolde H2 (O) Voordaan H11 1-0
Zwaluwen H4 USHC H7 4-5
Barneveld H2 (O) Kampong H29 7-1
Kampong H31 Kampong H27 0-3
Hoevelaken H2 Schaerweijde H4 8-0
SCHC H7 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 2-2
zondag 30 september 2018
Kampong H29 Hoevelaken H2 4-8
Zeewolde H2 (O) Spitsbergen H2 (O) 1-2
USHC H7 Barneveld H2 (O) 1-5
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H31 0-1
Voordaan H11 Zwaluwen H4 1-2
Kampong H27 SCHC H7 3-0
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Hoevelaken H2 USHC H7 6-0
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H27 0-5
Zwaluwen H4 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 3-0
Kampong H31 Kampong H29 4-0
Barneveld H2 (O) Voordaan H11 3-0
Zeewolde H2 (O) SCHC H7 2-7
zondag 14 oktober 2018
USHC H7 Kampong H31 1-4
Voordaan H11 Hoevelaken H2 0-11
Kampong H27 Zeewolde H2 (O) 3-1
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Barneveld H2 (O) 0-1
SCHC H7 Zwaluwen H4 0-9
Kampong H29 Schaerweijde H4 13-0
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Barneveld H2 (O) SCHC H7 5-3
Hoevelaken H2 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 5-0
Kampong H31 Voordaan H11 5-0
Zwaluwen H4 Zeewolde H2 (O) 5-3
Schaerweijde H4 USHC H7 2-4
Kampong H29 Kampong H27 4-5
zondag 4 november 2018
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Kampong H31 0-6
Voordaan H11 Schaerweijde H4 2-5
USHC H7 Kampong H29 2-1
SCHC H7 Hoevelaken H2 0-8
Zeewolde H2 (O) Barneveld H2 (O) 0-4
zondag 11 november 2018
Hoevelaken H2 Zeewolde H2 (O) 12-5
Barneveld H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 0-3
Kampong H29 Voordaan H11 5-0
USHC H7 Kampong H27 2-6
Kampong H31 SCHC H7 9-0
Schaerweijde H4 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 0-3
zondag 18 november 2018
Zwaluwen H4 Hoevelaken H2 1-8
Barneveld H2 (O) Kampong H27 3-2
Zeewolde H2 (O) Kampong H31 2-1
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Kampong H29 0-1
SCHC H7 Schaerweijde H4 4-3
Voordaan H11 USHC H7 1-3
zondag 25 november 2018
Hoevelaken H2 Barneveld H2 (O) 3-1
Kampong H31 Zwaluwen H4 4-3
Kampong H29 SCHC H7 4-3
Kampong H27 Voordaan H11 3-0
USHC H7 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 1-3
Schaerweijde H4 Zeewolde H2 (O) 2-0
zondag 2 december 2018
Kampong H27 Zwaluwen H4 3-1
zondag 10 maart 2019
Kampong H29 Zeewolde H2 (O) 3-3
USHC H7 SCHC H7 4-1
Schaerweijde H4 Zwaluwen H4 5-6
Kampong H27 Hoevelaken H2 2-3
Voordaan H11 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 2-4
zondag 17 maart 2019
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Kampong H27 2-2
Barneveld H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 2-3
Zeewolde H2 (O) USHC H7 3-4
Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H29 1-2
Hoevelaken H2 Kampong H31 3-2
SCHC H7 Voordaan H11 3-2
zondag 24 maart 2019
Kampong H27 Kampong H31 0-0
Kampong H29 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-1
Spitsbergen H2 (O) SCHC H7 2-4
USHC H7 Zwaluwen H4 3-2
Schaerweijde H4 Hoevelaken H2 2-2
Voordaan H11 Zeewolde H2 (O) 2-3
zondag 31 maart 2019
Zwaluwen H4 Voordaan H11 5-3
SCHC H7 Kampong H27 2-1
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Zeewolde H2 (O) 2-2
Barneveld H2 (O) USHC H7 5-0
Kampong H31 Schaerweijde H4 0-0
Hoevelaken H2 Kampong H29 11-0
zondag 7 april 2019
SCHC H7 Zeewolde H2 (O) 10-2
Kampong H27 Schaerweijde H4 4-5
USHC H7 Hoevelaken H2 0-7
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 0-4
Kampong H29 Kampong H31 3-6
Voordaan H11 Barneveld H2 (O) 3-3
zondag 14 april 2019
Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H7 3-3
Zeewolde H2 (O) Kampong H27 3-2
Kampong H31 USHC H7 4-0
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H29 3-0
Barneveld H2 (O) Spitsbergen H2 (O) 6-2
Hoevelaken H2 Voordaan H11 8-1
zondag 28 april 2019
Kampong H31 Barneveld H2 (O) 5-0
zondag 12 mei 2019
USHC H7 Schaerweijde H4 2-3
Zeewolde H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 3-2
Voordaan H11 Kampong H31 0-3
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Hoevelaken H2 0-4
SCHC H7 Barneveld H2 (O) 1-4
Kampong H27 Kampong H29 2-2
zondag 19 mei 2019
Barneveld H2 (O) Zeewolde H2 (O) 3-2
Schaerweijde H4 Voordaan H11 5-1
Kampong H31 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 2-1
Hoevelaken H2 SCHC H7 11-0
Kampong H29 USHC H7 3-3
Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H27 1-4
zondag 26 mei 2019
SCHC H7 Kampong H31 4-3
Zwaluwen H4 Barneveld H2 (O) 6-4
Voordaan H11 Kampong H29 1-5
Zeewolde H2 (O) Hoevelaken H2 1-11
Kampong H27 USHC H7 3-1
zondag 2 juni 2019
Schaerweijde H4 SCHC H7 2-0
Hoevelaken H2 Zwaluwen H4 7-2
Kampong H29 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 0-0
Kampong H27 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-2
Kampong H31 Zeewolde H2 (O) 8-1
USHC H7 Voordaan H11 3-1
zondag 16 juni 2019
Spitsbergen H2 (O) USHC H7 4-4
Barneveld H2 (O) Hoevelaken H2 2-3
Zeewolde H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 5-2
Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H31 0-5
Voordaan H11 Kampong H27 1-3
SCHC H7 Kampong H29 2-1
zondag 23 juni 2019
Spitsbergen H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 2-3