header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Heren 03

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 USHC H8 22 51 16 3 3 97 30 0
2 Schaerweijde H2 22 48 15 3 4 91 54 0
3 Schaerweijde H3 22 45 14 3 5 71 45 0
4 Woerden H3 22 44 14 2 6 82 45 0
5 SCHC H8 22 36 12 3 7 68 68 3
6 Fletiomare H5 22 32 10 2 10 60 50 0
7 Kampong H28 22 30 10 3 9 57 57 3
8 Kampong H30 22 23 6 5 11 38 62 0
9 Maarssen H4 22 21 5 6 11 46 70 0
10 Zwaluwen H3 22 16 4 4 14 32 70 0
11 Kromme Rijn H1 22 14 3 5 14 31 62 0
12 Eemvallei H2 22 6 2 3 17 48 108 3

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Schaerweijde H3 SCHC H8 4-3
USHC H8 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-4
Eemvallei H2 (O) Woerden H3 3-7
Kromme Rijn H1 Kampong H28 1-1
Kampong H30 Zwaluwen H3 2-1
Fletiomare H5 Maarssen H4 9-1
zondag 16 september 2018
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kampong H30 2-4
SCHC H8 Kromme Rijn H1 4-3
Maarssen H4 Eemvallei H2 (O) 3-1
Zwaluwen H3 Fletiomare H5 3-0
Woerden H3 Schaerweijde H3 0-2
Kampong H28 USHC H8 1-5
zondag 23 september 2018
Fletiomare H5 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-2
Eemvallei H2 (O) Zwaluwen H3 1-2
Kampong H30 Kampong H28 1-2
Woerden H3 SCHC H8 8-2
Schaerweijde H3 Maarssen H4 4-1
USHC H8 Kromme Rijn H1 2-0
zondag 30 september 2018
SCHC H8 USHC H8 0-7
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Eemvallei H2 (O) 7-3
Kromme Rijn H1 Kampong H30 3-3
Maarssen H4 Woerden H3 2-4
Zwaluwen H3 Schaerweijde H3 0-5
Kampong H28 Fletiomare H5 3-1
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Kampong H30 USHC H8 0-3
Woerden H3 Zwaluwen H3 4-3
Fletiomare H5 Kromme Rijn H1 1-0
Maarssen H4 SCHC H8 7-1
Schaerweijde H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-3
Eemvallei H2 (O) Kampong H28 2-3
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Kromme Rijn H1 Eemvallei H2 (O) 6-0
Zwaluwen H3 Maarssen H4 2-1
USHC H8 Fletiomare H5 3-0
SCHC H8 Kampong H30 2-2
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Woerden H3 4-3
Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H3 1-3
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Schaerweijde H3 Kromme Rijn H1 2-1
Woerden H3 Kampong H28 6-2
Zwaluwen H3 SCHC H8 0-1
Maarssen H4 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-1
Fletiomare H5 Kampong H30 3-2
Eemvallei H2 (O) USHC H8 1-9
zondag 4 november 2018
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Zwaluwen H3 5-2
USHC H8 Schaerweijde H3 5-2
SCHC H8 Fletiomare H5 3-1
Kromme Rijn H1 Woerden H3 2-2
Kampong H28 Maarssen H4 1-4
Kampong H30 Eemvallei H2 (O) 2-2
zondag 11 november 2018
Eemvallei H2 (O) Fletiomare H5 3-8
Zwaluwen H3 Kampong H28 3-3
Woerden H3 USHC H8 0-7
Maarssen H4 Kromme Rijn H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) SCHC H8 4-1
Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H30 7-2
zondag 18 november 2018
Kromme Rijn H1 Zwaluwen H3 0-1
Kampong H30 Woerden H3 0-2
Eemvallei H2 (O) SCHC H8 2-2
USHC H8 Maarssen H4 3-1
zondag 25 november 2018
Zwaluwen H3 USHC H8 2-5
Woerden H3 Fletiomare H5 2-1
Maarssen H4 Kampong H30 0-1
Schaerweijde H3 Eemvallei H2 (O) 3-0
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 5-1
zondag 2 december 2018
Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-1
Fletiomare H5 Schaerweijde H3 1-3
zondag 3 maart 2019
SCHC H8 Kampong H28 5-2
maandag 4 maart 2019
SCHC H8 Schaerweijde H3 4-1
zondag 10 maart 2019
Maarssen H4 Fletiomare H5 1-4
Woerden H3 Eemvallei H2 (O) 6-0
Kampong H28 Kromme Rijn H1 4-3
Schaerweijde H2 (O) USHC H8 4-1
Zwaluwen H3 Kampong H30 2-2
zondag 17 maart 2019
Kampong H30 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-4
USHC H8 Kampong H28 2-2
Schaerweijde H3 Woerden H3 2-3
Fletiomare H5 Zwaluwen H3 4-2
Eemvallei H2 (O) Maarssen H4 4-9
Kromme Rijn H1 SCHC H8 0-4
zondag 24 maart 2019
Zwaluwen H3 Eemvallei H2 (O) 0-4
Kromme Rijn H1 USHC H8 0-9
Kampong H28 Kampong H30 1-2
Maarssen H4 Schaerweijde H3 1-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Fletiomare H5 4-3
SCHC H8 Woerden H3 3-1
zondag 31 maart 2019
USHC H8 SCHC H8 2-3
Fletiomare H5 Kampong H28 0-6
Kampong H30 Kromme Rijn H1 2-0
Schaerweijde H3 Zwaluwen H3 3-1
Woerden H3 Maarssen H4 7-1
Eemvallei H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-7
zondag 7 april 2019
SCHC H8 Maarssen H4 8-1
Kampong H28 Eemvallei H2 (O) 4-1
Kromme Rijn H1 Fletiomare H5 0-5
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Schaerweijde H3 4-3
Zwaluwen H3 Woerden H3 1-10
USHC H8 Kampong H30 6-3
zondag 14 april 2019
Fletiomare H5 USHC H8 0-0
Eemvallei H2 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 5-2
Maarssen H4 Zwaluwen H3 3-3
Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H28 3-2
Woerden H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-2
Kampong H30 SCHC H8 1-3
zondag 12 mei 2019
Kromme Rijn H1 Schaerweijde H3 2-7
Kampong H30 Fletiomare H5 0-4
USHC H8 Eemvallei H2 (O) 10-0
SCHC H8 Zwaluwen H3 1-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Maarssen H4 8-1
Kampong H28 Woerden H3 1-4
zondag 19 mei 2019
Woerden H3 Kromme Rijn H1 2-0
Zwaluwen H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-4
Schaerweijde H3 USHC H8 3-5
Fletiomare H5 SCHC H8 2-5
Maarssen H4 Kampong H28 0-2
Eemvallei H2 (O) Kampong H30 2-3
zondag 26 mei 2019
Kampong H28 Zwaluwen H3 5-0
Kampong H30 Schaerweijde H3 1-4
USHC H8 Woerden H3 4-2
SCHC H8 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 4-8
Fletiomare H5 Eemvallei H2 (O) 6-3
Kromme Rijn H1 Maarssen H4 1-1
zondag 2 juni 2019
Woerden H3 Kampong H30 6-0
Schaerweijde H3 Fletiomare H5 3-2
Maarssen H4 USHC H8 1-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kampong H28 7-2
Zwaluwen H3 Kromme Rijn H1 0-2
zondag 16 juni 2019
USHC H8 Zwaluwen H3 5-1
Fletiomare H5 Woerden H3 3-1
Eemvallei H2 (O) Schaerweijde H3 3-3
Kampong H30 Maarssen H4 3-3
Kromme Rijn H1 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-1
Kampong H28 SCHC H8 6-3
zondag 23 juni 2019
SCHC H8 Eemvallei H2 (O) 6-5