header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 11

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti D1 22 64 21 1 0 124 17 0
2 Schaerweijde D13 22 55 18 1 3 70 16 0
3 Fletiomare D5 22 45 14 3 5 55 15 0
4 Maarssen D4 22 42 13 3 6 51 29 0
5 Schaerweijde D11 22 39 13 0 9 60 45 0
6 Kampong D25 22 37 12 1 9 65 40 0
7 Voordaan D11 22 26 8 2 12 41 73 0
8 IJsseloever D4 22 20 4 8 10 28 53 0
9 USHC D11 22 17 5 2 15 38 63 0
10 Houten D4 22 15 3 6 13 23 66 0
11 SCHC D8 22 12 4 3 15 30 87 3
12 SCHC D7 22 4 0 4 18 18 99 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Schaerweijde D11 Fletiomare D5 0-7
SCHC D8 Houten D4 6-2
USHC D11 IJsseloever D4 2-3
Maarssen D4 Schaerweijde D13 1-3
SCHC D7 Kampong D25 0-14
Dorsteti D1 Voordaan D11 4-1
zondag 16 september 2018
Fletiomare D5 SCHC D7 6-0
Schaerweijde D13 Schaerweijde D11 3-1
IJsseloever D4 Maarssen D4 0-1
Houten D4 USHC D11 1-1
Voordaan D11 SCHC D8 3-2
Kampong D25 Dorsteti D1 1-2
zondag 23 september 2018
Schaerweijde D11 Maarssen D4 3-1
Houten D4 IJsseloever D4 0-0
SCHC D8 Kampong D25 0-5
SCHC D7 Schaerweijde D13 1-3
Dorsteti D1 Fletiomare D5 2-0
USHC D11 Voordaan D11 1-3
zondag 30 september 2018
Voordaan D11 Houten D4 2-2
Kampong D25 USHC D11 7-3
Maarssen D4 SCHC D7 1-1
IJsseloever D4 Schaerweijde D11 2-4
Fletiomare D5 SCHC D8 8-0
Schaerweijde D13 Dorsteti D1 1-3
zondag 7 oktober 2018
USHC D11 Fletiomare D5 2-2
SCHC D7 Schaerweijde D11 0-3
Houten D4 Kampong D25 1-5
Voordaan D11 IJsseloever D4 2-2
SCHC D8 Schaerweijde D13 0-2
Dorsteti D1 Maarssen D4 6-1
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Schaerweijde D11 Dorsteti D1 2-7
Maarssen D4 SCHC D8 8-0
Kampong D25 Voordaan D11 3-2
Fletiomare D5 Houten D4 3-0
Schaerweijde D13 USHC D11 4-1
IJsseloever D4 SCHC D7 1-1
zondag 28 oktober 2018
USHC D11 Maarssen D4 0-2
Kampong D25 IJsseloever D4 1-1
Voordaan D11 Fletiomare D5 1-6
Houten D4 Schaerweijde D13 1-2
Dorsteti D1 SCHC D7 10-0
SCHC D8 Schaerweijde D11 1-3
zondag 4 november 2018
Maarssen D4 Houten D4 4-0
Schaerweijde D11 USHC D11 0-2
SCHC D7 SCHC D8 1-1
IJsseloever D4 Dorsteti D1 0-7
Fletiomare D5 Kampong D25 3-1
Schaerweijde D13 Voordaan D11 9-0
zondag 11 november 2018
Houten D4 Schaerweijde D11 0-4
Voordaan D11 Maarssen D4 0-3
Kampong D25 Schaerweijde D13 0-1
USHC D11 SCHC D7 4-2
SCHC D8 Dorsteti D1 2-6
Fletiomare D5 IJsseloever D4 3-0
zondag 18 november 2018
Maarssen D4 Kampong D25 2-1
Dorsteti D1 USHC D11 7-0
zondag 25 november 2018
Houten D4 Dorsteti D1 0-2
IJsseloever D4 Schaerweijde D13 1-3
Fletiomare D5 Maarssen D4 0-0
USHC D11 SCHC D8 9-1
Voordaan D11 SCHC D7 6-1
Kampong D25 Schaerweijde D11 1-7
dinsdag 27 november 2018
Schaerweijde D13 Fletiomare D5 0-1
zondag 2 december 2018
Schaerweijde D11 Voordaan D11 3-0
zondag 3 maart 2019
SCHC D8 IJsseloever D4 2-2
SCHC D7 Houten D4 3-3
zondag 10 maart 2019
Houten D4 SCHC D8 0-1
Voordaan D11 Dorsteti D1 2-7
Schaerweijde D13 Maarssen D4 1-0
Kampong D25 SCHC D7 6-1
IJsseloever D4 USHC D11 4-1
zondag 17 maart 2019
USHC D11 Houten D4 2-4
Maarssen D4 IJsseloever D4 3-0
SCHC D7 Fletiomare D5 0-3
Schaerweijde D11 Schaerweijde D13 1-3
Dorsteti D1 Kampong D25 5-0
SCHC D8 Voordaan D11 2-4
zondag 24 maart 2019
Schaerweijde D13 SCHC D7 6-0
IJsseloever D4 Houten D4 2-2
Voordaan D11 USHC D11 2-1
Kampong D25 SCHC D8 2-1
Fletiomare D5 Dorsteti D1 1-2
Maarssen D4 Schaerweijde D11 2-3
zondag 31 maart 2019
USHC D11 Kampong D25 0-1
Dorsteti D1 Schaerweijde D13 1-1
Schaerweijde D11 IJsseloever D4 3-0
SCHC D7 Maarssen D4 1-6
SCHC D8 Fletiomare D5 0-3
Houten D4 Voordaan D11 0-2
zondag 7 april 2019
Schaerweijde D13 SCHC D8 4-0
Kampong D25 Houten D4 5-1
Fletiomare D5 USHC D11 2-0
Maarssen D4 Dorsteti D1 0-5
IJsseloever D4 Voordaan D11 3-1
Schaerweijde D11 SCHC D7 2-0
zondag 14 april 2019
SCHC D7 IJsseloever D4 1-4
Voordaan D11 Kampong D25 2-4
Dorsteti D1 Schaerweijde D11 4-1
SCHC D8 Maarssen D4 1-4
Houten D4 Fletiomare D5 2-1
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D13 0-2
zondag 28 april 2019
Fletiomare D5 Schaerweijde D11 1-0
zondag 12 mei 2019
SCHC D7 Dorsteti D1 1-9
IJsseloever D4 Kampong D25 1-3
Fletiomare D5 Voordaan D11 1-2
Schaerweijde D13 Houten D4 6-0
Maarssen D4 USHC D11 3-2
Schaerweijde D11 SCHC D8 5-1
zondag 19 mei 2019
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D11 4-2
Dorsteti D1 IJsseloever D4 6-1
Kampong D25 Fletiomare D5 0-2
Voordaan D11 Schaerweijde D13 1-5
Houten D4 Maarssen D4 1-1
SCHC D8 SCHC D7 4-1
zondag 26 mei 2019
SCHC D7 USHC D11 0-2
Dorsteti D1 SCHC D8 13-2
IJsseloever D4 Fletiomare D5 0-0
Schaerweijde D13 Kampong D25 4-1
Schaerweijde D11 Houten D4 6-1
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D11 5-1
zondag 2 juni 2019
Voordaan D11 Schaerweijde D11 1-7
Kampong D25 Maarssen D4 0-1
Fletiomare D5 Schaerweijde D13 2-1
USHC D11 Dorsteti D1 0-9
IJsseloever D4 SCHC D8 1-1
Houten D4 SCHC D7 2-1
zondag 16 juni 2019
Maarssen D4 Fletiomare D5 2-0
Schaerweijde D13 IJsseloever D4 6-0
SCHC D8 USHC D11 2-1
SCHC D7 Voordaan D11 2-3
Schaerweijde D11 Kampong D25 0-4
Dorsteti D1 Houten D4 7-0