header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 15

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kromme Rijn D3 21 51 17 3 1 80 22 3
2 Schaerweijde D15 21 43 14 4 3 84 22 3
3 Zwaluwen D9 21 31 9 4 8 42 32 0
4 Zwaluwen D11 21 30 9 3 9 52 39 0
5 Kampong D30 21 30 9 3 9 31 32 0
6 Woerden D2 21 29 8 5 8 27 33 0
7 USHC D15 21 19 6 1 14 28 68 0
8 USHC D17 21 1 0 1 20 19 115 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
USHC D15 Schaerweijde D15 1-0
Zwaluwen D9 USHC D17 6-0
Woerden D2 Zwaluwen D11 3-1
Kampong D30 Kromme Rijn D3 0-1
zondag 16 september 2018
USHC D17 Woerden D2 1-2
Zwaluwen D11 USHC D15 1-2
Kromme Rijn D3 Zwaluwen D9 2-0
Schaerweijde D15 Kampong D30 2-2
zondag 23 september 2018
USHC D17 Zwaluwen D11 2-6
Zwaluwen D9 Schaerweijde D15 1-1
Kampong D30 USHC D15 3-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Kromme Rijn D3 USHC D17 11-0
Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D30 4-0
USHC D15 Zwaluwen D9 0-2
Schaerweijde D15 Woerden D2 1-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Woerden D2 USHC D15 1-3
Kromme Rijn D3 Zwaluwen D11 3-0
Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D30 1-2
USHC D17 Schaerweijde D15 0-9
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Kampong D30 Woerden D2 0-1
USHC D15 USHC D17 4-3
Zwaluwen D9 Zwaluwen D11 1-1
Schaerweijde D15 Kromme Rijn D3 1-5
zondag 21 oktober 2018
Woerden D2 Kromme Rijn D3 0-0
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Kromme Rijn D3 USHC D15 4-1
Woerden D2 Zwaluwen D9 1-0
Zwaluwen D11 Schaerweijde D15 1-5
USHC D17 Kampong D30 1-4
zondag 4 november 2018
Zwaluwen D11 Woerden D2 3-0
Kromme Rijn D3 Kampong D30 3-0
USHC D17 Zwaluwen D9 0-6
Schaerweijde D15 USHC D15 10-1
zondag 11 november 2018
Kampong D30 Schaerweijde D15 1-6
Zwaluwen D9 Kromme Rijn D3 1-2
Woerden D2 USHC D17 6-0
USHC D15 Zwaluwen D11 2-7
zondag 18 november 2018
Schaerweijde D15 Zwaluwen D9 2-1
USHC D15 Kampong D30 0-2
Zwaluwen D11 USHC D17 4-0
zondag 25 november 2018
Kampong D30 Zwaluwen D11 0-4
USHC D17 Kromme Rijn D3 0-6
Zwaluwen D9 USHC D15 4-0
zondag 24 februari 2019
Woerden D2 Schaerweijde D15 1-1
zondag 3 maart 2019
Kromme Rijn D3 Woerden D2 6-0
zondag 10 maart 2019
USHC D15 Woerden D2 0-2
Kampong D30 Zwaluwen D9 2-3
zondag 17 maart 2019
Zwaluwen D11 Zwaluwen D9 0-2
Woerden D2 Kampong D30 0-1
Kromme Rijn D3 Schaerweijde D15 2-2
USHC D17 USHC D15 2-4
zondag 24 maart 2019
Kromme Rijn D3 USHC D15 8-0
Zwaluwen D9 Woerden D2 2-1
Kampong D30 USHC D17 1-1
Schaerweijde D15 Zwaluwen D11 2-1
zondag 31 maart 2019
USHC D15 Schaerweijde D15 1-5
Zwaluwen D9 USHC D17 4-2
Kampong D30 Kromme Rijn D3 0-1
Woerden D2 Zwaluwen D11 1-1
zondag 7 april 2019
USHC D17 Woerden D2 1-4
Schaerweijde D15 Kampong D30 2-0
Kromme Rijn D3 Zwaluwen D9 3-2
Zwaluwen D11 USHC D15 1-0
zondag 14 april 2019
Zwaluwen D9 Schaerweijde D15 0-9
Kampong D30 USHC D15 4-0
Woerden D2 Kromme Rijn D3 0-3
USHC D17 Zwaluwen D11 2-9
zondag 28 april 2019
Zwaluwen D11 Kromme Rijn D3 3-5
Schaerweijde D15 USHC D17 10-0
zondag 12 mei 2019
USHC D15 Zwaluwen D9 0-3
Schaerweijde D15 Woerden D2 3-0
Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D30 0-1
Kromme Rijn D3 USHC D17 5-4
zondag 19 mei 2019
Woerden D2 USHC D15 1-1
Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D30 1-1
Kromme Rijn D3 Zwaluwen D11 3-3
USHC D17 Schaerweijde D15 0-5
zondag 26 mei 2019
Schaerweijde D15 Kromme Rijn D3 4-2
Zwaluwen D9 Zwaluwen D11 1-2
Kampong D30 Woerden D2 4-0
USHC D15 USHC D17 6-0
zondag 2 juni 2019
Woerden D2 Zwaluwen D9 1-1
Zwaluwen D11 Schaerweijde D15 0-4
USHC D17 Kampong D30 0-3
Kromme Rijn D3 USHC D15 5-1