header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 09

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kromhouters D3 21 57 19 0 2 95 19 0
2 Voordaan D12 21 47 15 2 4 61 24 0
3 Almere D4 22 47 14 5 3 46 20 0
4 USHC D12 22 41 13 2 7 57 34 0
5 Kampong D26 22 38 12 2 8 53 38 0
6 Schaerweijde D9 22 36 11 3 8 52 42 0
7 Maarssen D5 22 34 11 1 10 60 47 0
8 Zwaluwen D8 22 27 8 3 11 38 55 0
9 Kromme Rijn D2 22 22 6 4 12 48 53 0
10 Kampong D29 22 13 4 1 17 34 82 0
11 Phoenix D10 22 9 2 3 17 18 64 0
12 Schaerweijde D8 22 8 2 2 18 33 117 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Schaerweijde D9 Zwaluwen D8 2-0
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Phoenix D10 1-0
Kampong D29 USHC D12 5-0
Kromhouters D3 Almere D4 2-0
Kampong D26 Voordaan D12 0-2
Schaerweijde D8 Maarssen D5 1-12
zondag 16 september 2018
USHC D12 Kromhouters D3 2-5
Almere D4 Kampong D26 1-0
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D8 8-0
Maarssen D5 Schaerweijde D9 3-1
Zwaluwen D8 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 4-2
Phoenix D10 Kampong D29 0-7
zondag 23 september 2018
Maarssen D5 Zwaluwen D8 1-0
Kampong D29 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 2-1
Kromhouters D3 Phoenix D10 5-0
Kampong D26 USHC D12 1-0
Schaerweijde D8 Almere D4 1-3
Schaerweijde D9 Voordaan D12 2-4
zondag 30 september 2018
Zwaluwen D8 Kampong D29 4-1
Voordaan D12 Maarssen D5 3-0
Almere D4 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
USHC D12 Schaerweijde D8 4-1
Phoenix D10 Kampong D26 0-6
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Kromhouters D3 1-7
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Schaerweijde D8 Phoenix D10 1-4
Kampong D26 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-0
Kromhouters D3 Kampong D29 8-0
Voordaan D12 Zwaluwen D8 5-1
Maarssen D5 Almere D4 1-2
Schaerweijde D9 USHC D12 2-1
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Zwaluwen D8 Kromhouters D3 4-3
Kampong D29 Kampong D26 0-6
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Schaerweijde D8 7-1
Phoenix D10 Schaerweijde D9 0-1
USHC D12 Maarssen D5 3-5
Almere D4 Voordaan D12 1-1
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Kampong D26 Kromhouters D3 1-4
Schaerweijde D8 Kampong D29 2-3
Voordaan D12 USHC D12 1-2
Schaerweijde D9 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 5-0
Maarssen D5 Phoenix D10 2-0
Almere D4 Zwaluwen D8 4-1
zondag 4 november 2018
Zwaluwen D8 Kampong D26 2-2
USHC D12 Almere D4 0-1
Phoenix D10 Voordaan D12 0-4
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Maarssen D5 2-2
Kampong D29 Schaerweijde D9 2-4
Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D8 14-0
zondag 11 november 2018
Maarssen D5 Kampong D29 3-1
Voordaan D12 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 3-2
USHC D12 Zwaluwen D8 0-1
Schaerweijde D8 Kampong D26 2-2
Schaerweijde D9 Kromhouters D3 2-6
Almere D4 Phoenix D10 1-1
zondag 18 november 2018
Kampong D29 Voordaan D12 0-2
Kromhouters D3 Maarssen D5 2-0
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Almere D4 1-3
Schaerweijde D8 Zwaluwen D8 4-1
zondag 25 november 2018
Voordaan D12 Kromhouters D3 0-3
Maarssen D5 Kampong D26 0-2
Zwaluwen D8 Phoenix D10 2-0
Almere D4 Kampong D29 7-0
Schaerweijde D9 Schaerweijde D8 5-2
USHC D12 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 2-1
dinsdag 4 december 2018
Kampong D26 Schaerweijde D9 (4-3)TEMP_RESULT
zondag 3 maart 2019
Phoenix D10 USHC D12 1-5
zondag 10 maart 2019
Maarssen D5 Schaerweijde D8 5-1
Voordaan D12 Kampong D26 1-2
Almere D4 Kromhouters D3 0-2
Phoenix D10 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 3-3
zondag 17 maart 2019
Kampong D29 Phoenix D10 0-2
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Zwaluwen D8 2-3
Kromhouters D3 USHC D12 2-4
Kampong D26 Almere D4 2-5
Schaerweijde D8 Voordaan D12 1-3
Schaerweijde D9 Maarssen D5 2-1
zondag 24 maart 2019
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D9 3-1
USHC D12 Kampong D26 2-0
Phoenix D10 Kromhouters D3 0-4
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Kampong D29 6-1
Almere D4 Schaerweijde D8 4-1
Zwaluwen D8 Maarssen D5 2-8
zondag 31 maart 2019
Kampong D26 Phoenix D10 3-2
Maarssen D5 Voordaan D12 1-5
Kampong D29 Zwaluwen D8 1-1
Kromhouters D3 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 4-2
Schaerweijde D8 USHC D12 0-7
Schaerweijde D9 Almere D4 0-0
zondag 7 april 2019
Zwaluwen D8 Voordaan D12 1-3
Almere D4 Maarssen D5 3-2
USHC D12 Schaerweijde D9 2-2
Phoenix D10 Schaerweijde D8 3-3
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Kampong D26 4-1
Kampong D29 Kromhouters D3 0-5
vrijdag 12 april 2019
USHC D12 Kampong D29 6-1
zondag 14 april 2019
Schaerweijde D9 Phoenix D10 4-0
Schaerweijde D8 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-4
Maarssen D5 USHC D12 1-4
Kampong D26 Kampong D29 3-1
Kromhouters D3 Zwaluwen D8 4-0
Voordaan D12 Almere D4 1-0
woensdag 17 april 2019
Zwaluwen D8 Schaerweijde D9 0-1
zondag 12 mei 2019
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Schaerweijde D9 1-1
Phoenix D10 Maarssen D5 0-2
Kromhouters D3 Kampong D26 3-2
USHC D12 Voordaan D12 4-2
Zwaluwen D8 Almere D4 2-2
Kampong D29 Schaerweijde D8 4-6
zondag 19 mei 2019
Maarssen D5 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 3-5
Voordaan D12 Phoenix D10 3-1
Almere D4 USHC D12 1-1
Kampong D26 Zwaluwen D8 5-0
Schaerweijde D8 Kromhouters D3 0-5
Schaerweijde D9 Kampong D29 4-2
zondag 26 mei 2019
Zwaluwen D8 USHC D12 0-3
Phoenix D10 Almere D4 0-1
Kampong D29 Maarssen D5 3-4
Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D9 3-0
Kampong D26 Schaerweijde D8 5-2
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Voordaan D12 2-2
zondag 2 juni 2019
Voordaan D12 Kampong D29 5-0
Almere D4 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 2-0
Maarssen D5 Kromhouters D3 1-4
Zwaluwen D8 Schaerweijde D8 6-1
Schaerweijde D9 Kampong D26 1-4
USHC D12 Phoenix D10 3-0
woensdag 12 juni 2019
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) USHC D12 1-2
zondag 16 juni 2019
Phoenix D10 Zwaluwen D8 1-3
Kampong D29 Almere D4 0-3
Kampong D26 Maarssen D5 1-3
Schaerweijde D8 Schaerweijde D9 2-8