header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 07

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D17 22 47 15 2 5 61 31 0
2 Schaerweijde D7 22 42 13 3 6 75 40 0
3 Kampong D18 22 42 13 3 6 61 33 0
4 IJsseloever D3 22 38 11 5 6 52 43 0
5 Leusden D2 22 36 10 6 6 50 35 0
6 Maarssen D3 22 31 9 4 9 43 46 0
7 Nijkerk D1 22 29 8 5 9 46 42 0
8 Fletiomare D3 22 26 8 2 12 43 59 0
9 USHC D10 22 22 6 4 12 38 60 0
10 Zwaluwen D7 22 22 6 4 12 37 68 0
11 Spitsbergen D2 22 19 5 4 13 36 49 0
12 Voordaan D8 22 17 3 8 11 32 68 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Fletiomare D3 0-3
Voordaan D8 Schaerweijde D7 5-2
Kampong D17 USHC D10 1-0
Kampong D18 IJsseloever D3 1-2
Nijkerk D1 Maarssen D3 3-2
Leusden D2 Zwaluwen D7 1-1
zondag 16 september 2018
Zwaluwen D7 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 1-3
Maarssen D3 Leusden D2 0-2
IJsseloever D3 Nijkerk D1 2-5
USHC D10 Kampong D18 0-4
Schaerweijde D7 Kampong D17 6-2
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D8 5-0
zondag 23 september 2018
Maarssen D3 Zwaluwen D7 2-2
Voordaan D8 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 3-3
Kampong D17 Fletiomare D3 0-0
Kampong D18 Schaerweijde D7 2-2
Nijkerk D1 USHC D10 6-0
Leusden D2 IJsseloever D3 1-2
zondag 30 september 2018
Zwaluwen D7 Voordaan D8 4-1
IJsseloever D3 Maarssen D3 4-4
USHC D10 Leusden D2 2-6
Schaerweijde D7 Nijkerk D1 0-2
Fletiomare D3 Kampong D18 1-2
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Kampong D17 1-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Nijkerk D1 Fletiomare D3 1-2
Kampong D18 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 4-2
Kampong D17 Voordaan D8 5-0
IJsseloever D3 Zwaluwen D7 5-1
Maarssen D3 USHC D10 5-5
Leusden D2 Schaerweijde D7 1-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Zwaluwen D7 Kampong D17 1-2
USHC D10 IJsseloever D3 1-3
Voordaan D8 Kampong D18 0-4
Schaerweijde D7 Maarssen D3 1-3
Fletiomare D3 Leusden D2 5-4
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Nijkerk D1 3-0
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Maarssen D3 Fletiomare D3 2-1
IJsseloever D3 Schaerweijde D7 2-2
Kampong D18 Kampong D17 2-1
Nijkerk D1 Voordaan D8 1-1
Leusden D2 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 2-0
USHC D10 Zwaluwen D7 4-1
zondag 4 november 2018
Voordaan D8 Leusden D2 1-1
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Maarssen D3 0-1
Fletiomare D3 IJsseloever D3 0-3
Schaerweijde D7 USHC D10 0-1
Zwaluwen D7 Kampong D18 1-1
Kampong D17 Nijkerk D1 3-1
zondag 11 november 2018
Schaerweijde D7 Zwaluwen D7 3-1
Nijkerk D1 Kampong D18 2-4
Leusden D2 Kampong D17 2-7
Maarssen D3 Voordaan D8 2-0
IJsseloever D3 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 2-0
USHC D10 Fletiomare D3 3-3
zondag 18 november 2018
Spitsbergen D2 (O) USHC D10 2-3
Kampong D17 Maarssen D3 2-1
Voordaan D8 IJsseloever D3 1-0
Nijkerk D1 Zwaluwen D7 3-0
zondag 25 november 2018
Leusden D2 Nijkerk D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D7 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 7-1
IJsseloever D3 Kampong D17 0-5
Maarssen D3 Kampong D18 3-2
Zwaluwen D7 Fletiomare D3 3-2
USHC D10 Voordaan D8 1-1
woensdag 28 november 2018
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D7 2-3
zondag 2 december 2018
Kampong D18 Leusden D2 0-2
zondag 10 maart 2019
USHC D10 Kampong D17 0-4
IJsseloever D3 Kampong D18 1-1
Maarssen D3 Nijkerk D1 1-3
Zwaluwen D7 Leusden D2 2-4
Schaerweijde D7 Voordaan D8 8-2
zondag 17 maart 2019
Kampong D17 Schaerweijde D7 6-0
Leusden D2 Maarssen D3 4-0
Nijkerk D1 IJsseloever D3 1-3
Kampong D18 USHC D10 6-2
Voordaan D8 Fletiomare D3 2-4
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Zwaluwen D7 4-1
zondag 24 maart 2019
IJsseloever D3 Leusden D2 1-1
USHC D10 Nijkerk D1 4-2
Fletiomare D3 Kampong D17 3-2
Schaerweijde D7 Kampong D18 2-0
Zwaluwen D7 Maarssen D3 2-1
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Voordaan D8 1-1
zondag 31 maart 2019
Maarssen D3 IJsseloever D3 1-0
Voordaan D8 Zwaluwen D7 4-4
Kampong D17 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 2-0
Kampong D18 Fletiomare D3 5-0
Nijkerk D1 Schaerweijde D7 2-2
Leusden D2 USHC D10 2-1
zondag 7 april 2019
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Kampong D18 7-4
Voordaan D8 Kampong D17 0-2
Fletiomare D3 Nijkerk D1 1-4
Schaerweijde D7 Leusden D2 5-0
USHC D10 Maarssen D3 3-0
Zwaluwen D7 IJsseloever D3 3-4
zondag 14 april 2019
Leusden D2 Fletiomare D3 5-0
Nijkerk D1 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 0-2
Kampong D18 Voordaan D8 5-1
Kampong D17 Zwaluwen D7 1-2
IJsseloever D3 USHC D10 3-2
Maarssen D3 Schaerweijde D7 4-1
zondag 28 april 2019
Fletiomare D3 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 3-0
zondag 12 mei 2019
Voordaan D8 Nijkerk D1 2-2
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Leusden D2 0-1
Fletiomare D3 Maarssen D3 2-4
Schaerweijde D7 IJsseloever D3 5-2
Zwaluwen D7 USHC D10 1-2
Kampong D17 Kampong D18 2-5
zondag 19 mei 2019
IJsseloever D3 Fletiomare D3 4-1
Maarssen D3 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 4-3
USHC D10 Schaerweijde D7 0-3
Leusden D2 Voordaan D8 7-1
Nijkerk D1 Kampong D17 1-3
Kampong D18 Zwaluwen D7 6-0
zondag 26 mei 2019
Zwaluwen D7 Schaerweijde D7 0-11
Fletiomare D3 USHC D10 2-1
Kampong D18 Nijkerk D1 1-2
Spitsbergen D2 (O) IJsseloever D3 2-2
Voordaan D8 Maarssen D3 1-1
Kampong D17 Leusden D2 1-1
zondag 2 juni 2019
Zwaluwen D7 Nijkerk D1 3-2
Maarssen D3 Kampong D17 2-4
USHC D10 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 1-1
Schaerweijde D7 Fletiomare D3 8-1
Leusden D2 Kampong D18 0-1
IJsseloever D3 Voordaan D8 4-1
zondag 16 juni 2019
Kampong D18 Maarssen D3 1-0
Kampong D17 IJsseloever D3 4-3
Fletiomare D3 Zwaluwen D7 2-3
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Schaerweijde D7 1-2
Voordaan D8 USHC D10 4-2
Nijkerk D1 Leusden D2 1-1