header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 06

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Woerden D1 22 58 19 1 2 95 22 0
2 Kampong D19 22 57 19 0 3 75 31 0
3 Voordaan D9 22 43 13 4 5 66 35 0
4 Schaerweijde D6 22 42 13 3 6 89 61 0
5 Zwaluwen D5 22 35 10 5 7 58 37 0
6 Schaerweijde D5 22 33 10 3 9 52 47 0
7 Phoenix D8 22 33 10 3 9 46 41 0
8 Rijnvliet D2 22 23 7 2 13 44 76 0
9 USHC D8 22 22 7 1 14 48 70 0
10 Kampong D22 22 16 5 1 16 43 76 0
11 SCHC D5 22 10 4 1 17 44 120 3
12 Kampong D20 22 8 2 2 18 25 69 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Voordaan D9 Kampong D22 4-2
Kampong D19 Woerden D1 1-4
Schaerweijde D6 Phoenix D8 5-2
USHC D8 Kampong D20 1-3
SCHC D5 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 7-3
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D5 2-2
zondag 16 september 2018
Schaerweijde D5 Voordaan D9 1-10
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Zwaluwen D5 4-3
Kampong D20 SCHC D5 2-2
Phoenix D8 USHC D8 2-1
Woerden D1 Schaerweijde D6 5-1
Kampong D22 Kampong D19 1-5
zondag 23 september 2018
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Schaerweijde D5 0-7
Kampong D19 Voordaan D9 4-1
Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D22 6-2
USHC D8 Woerden D1 1-12
SCHC D5 Phoenix D8 0-2
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D20 4-0
zondag 30 september 2018
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D19 3-0
Kampong D20 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 0-2
Phoenix D8 Zwaluwen D5 2-2
Woerden D1 SCHC D5 9-2
Kampong D22 USHC D8 3-2
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D6 4-4
zondag 7 oktober 2018
SCHC D5 Kampong D22 3-2
USHC D8 Voordaan D9 0-3
Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D19 3-4
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D5 2-1
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Phoenix D8 2-2
Zwaluwen D5 Woerden D1 0-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Schaerweijde D5 Schaerweijde D6 0-2
Phoenix D8 Kampong D20 3-0
Kampong D19 USHC D8 7-1
Woerden D1 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 4-0
Kampong D22 Zwaluwen D5 1-4
Voordaan D9 SCHC D5 3-1
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D22 3-4
Kampong D20 Woerden D1 0-2
USHC D8 Schaerweijde D6 3-3
SCHC D5 Kampong D19 2-3
Zwaluwen D5 Voordaan D9 0-4
Phoenix D8 Schaerweijde D5 4-1
zondag 4 november 2018
Kampong D19 Zwaluwen D5 1-0
Voordaan D9 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D22 Kampong D20 4-0
Woerden D1 Phoenix D8 2-1
Schaerweijde D5 USHC D8 2-1
Schaerweijde D6 SCHC D5 8-3
zondag 11 november 2018
Phoenix D8 Kampong D22 2-1
Woerden D1 Schaerweijde D5 5-1
SCHC D5 USHC D8 0-9
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D6 3-2
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D19 0-2
Kampong D20 Voordaan D9 1-1
zondag 18 november 2018
USHC D8 Zwaluwen D5 0-1
Schaerweijde D6 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 8-0
Kampong D19 Kampong D20 2-0
Kampong D22 Woerden D1 2-2
SCHC D5 Schaerweijde D5 0-4
woensdag 21 november 2018
Voordaan D9 Phoenix D8 1-0
zondag 25 november 2018
Zwaluwen D5 SCHC D5 5-1
Phoenix D8 Kampong D19 0-1
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D6 1-5
Rijnvliet D2 (O) USHC D8 1-2
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D22 1-2
Woerden D1 Voordaan D9 3-1
zondag 10 maart 2019
Kampong D22 Voordaan D9 0-4
Schaerweijde D5 Zwaluwen D5 2-1
Rijnvliet D2 (O) SCHC D5 4-0
Kampong D20 USHC D8 2-4
Phoenix D8 Schaerweijde D6 3-4
Woerden D1 Kampong D19 1-2
zondag 17 maart 2019
Schaerweijde D6 Woerden D1 1-4
USHC D8 Phoenix D8 1-5
Zwaluwen D5 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-2
SCHC D5 Kampong D20 4-3
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D5 2-2
Kampong D19 Kampong D22 4-1
zondag 24 maart 2019
Schaerweijde D5 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-1
Kampong D20 Zwaluwen D5 3-4
Phoenix D8 SCHC D5 3-2
Woerden D1 USHC D8 2-0
Kampong D22 Schaerweijde D6 1-2
Voordaan D9 Kampong D19 0-4
zondag 31 maart 2019
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D20 4-3
Kampong D19 Schaerweijde D5 1-0
USHC D8 Kampong D22 4-2
SCHC D5 Woerden D1 2-8
Zwaluwen D5 Phoenix D8 1-1
Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D9 5-3
zondag 7 april 2019
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D20 2-0
Phoenix D8 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 3-2
Woerden D1 Zwaluwen D5 2-1
Kampong D22 SCHC D5 4-6
Voordaan D9 USHC D8 3-1
Kampong D19 Schaerweijde D6 6-3
zondag 14 april 2019
USHC D8 Kampong D19 1-6
Schaerweijde D6 Schaerweijde D5 6-1
Kampong D20 Phoenix D8 0-2
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Woerden D1 1-6
SCHC D5 Voordaan D9 1-5
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D22 3-2
zondag 12 mei 2019
Voordaan D9 Zwaluwen D5 1-1
Kampong D22 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-3
Woerden D1 Kampong D20 4-0
Schaerweijde D5 Phoenix D8 2-1
Schaerweijde D6 USHC D8 1-2
zondag 19 mei 2019
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D19 3-2
USHC D8 Schaerweijde D5 1-4
Phoenix D8 Woerden D1 2-4
Kampong D20 Kampong D22 1-2
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Voordaan D9 0-4
SCHC D5 Schaerweijde D6 4-7
zondag 26 mei 2019
Schaerweijde D5 Woerden D1 0-3
Kampong D22 Phoenix D8 2-3
Voordaan D9 Kampong D20 6-1
Kampong D19 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 5-3
Schaerweijde D6 Zwaluwen D5 2-2
USHC D8 SCHC D5 8-1
zondag 2 juni 2019
Schaerweijde D5 SCHC D5 11-0
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Schaerweijde D6 5-7
Kampong D20 Kampong D19 0-6
Phoenix D8 Voordaan D9 1-3
Zwaluwen D5 USHC D8 5-0
Woerden D1 Kampong D22 10-1
vrijdag 7 juni 2019
Kampong D19 SCHC D5 5-2
zondag 16 juni 2019
USHC D8 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 5-2
Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D20 4-3
Kampong D19 Phoenix D8 4-2
Voordaan D9 Woerden D1 2-1
Kampong D22 Schaerweijde D5 3-4
SCHC D5 Zwaluwen D5 1-12