header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 03

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kromhouters D2 22 61 20 1 1 104 29 0
2 Barneveld D2 22 48 15 3 4 66 28 0
3 Kampong D16 22 47 15 2 5 66 28 0
4 Zwaluwen D3 22 37 12 1 9 54 53 0
5 Kampong D13 22 31 9 4 9 35 35 0
6 USHC D5 22 29 8 5 9 44 37 0
7 Phoenix D7 22 27 7 6 9 35 33 0
8 Kampong D12 22 26 8 2 12 43 52 0
9 SCHC D3 22 25 8 4 10 31 55 3
10 Phoenix D4 22 18 5 3 14 21 42 0
11 Schaerweijde D3 22 14 4 2 16 34 98 0
12 Hilversum D2 22 12 3 3 16 24 67 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Phoenix D4 Schaerweijde D3 1-1
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D12 1-2
Phoenix D7 Kampong D16 0-3
Kampong D13 Kromhouters D2 (O) 2-1
SCHC D3 USHC D5 1-4
Barneveld D2 (O) Hilversum D2 (O) 1-0
zondag 16 september 2018
Kampong D16 Kampong D13 1-1
Kromhouters D2 (O) SCHC D3 8-1
USHC D5 Barneveld D2 (O) 1-1
Hilversum D2 (O) Phoenix D4 1-0
Schaerweijde D3 Zwaluwen D3 1-8
Kampong D12 Phoenix D7 1-1
zondag 23 september 2018
Hilversum D2 (O) Schaerweijde D3 4-1
Phoenix D7 Zwaluwen D3 0-2
Kampong D13 Kampong D12 2-3
SCHC D3 Kampong D16 0-6
Barneveld D2 (O) Kromhouters D2 (O) 1-1
Phoenix D4 USHC D5 1-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Schaerweijde D3 Phoenix D7 2-6
USHC D5 Hilversum D2 (O) 1-1
Kromhouters D2 (O) Phoenix D4 3-0
Kampong D16 Barneveld D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D12 SCHC D3 4-0
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D13 3-1
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Barneveld D2 (O) Kampong D12 4-2
SCHC D3 Zwaluwen D3 1-4
Kampong D13 Phoenix D7 0-1
USHC D5 Schaerweijde D3 6-2
Hilversum D2 (O) Kromhouters D2 (O) 0-6
Phoenix D4 Kampong D16 1-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D13 1-3
Phoenix D7 SCHC D3 2-0
Zwaluwen D3 Barneveld D2 (O) 1-4
Kampong D12 Phoenix D4 1-3
Kampong D16 Hilversum D2 (O) 5-0
Kromhouters D2 (O) USHC D5 4-0
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Barneveld D2 (O) Phoenix D7 3-0
Phoenix D4 Zwaluwen D3 1-2
USHC D5 Kampong D16 0-0
Hilversum D2 (O) Kampong D12 1-4
SCHC D3 Kampong D13 1-1
Kromhouters D2 (O) Schaerweijde D3 12-0
zondag 4 november 2018
Schaerweijde D3 SCHC D3 2-2
Kampong D16 Kromhouters D2 (O) 0-5
Kampong D12 USHC D5 1-2
Zwaluwen D3 Hilversum D2 (O) 2-0
Kampong D13 Barneveld D2 (O) 2-1
zondag 11 november 2018
Hilversum D2 (O) Phoenix D7 1-3
Kromhouters D2 (O) Kampong D12 2-1
Kampong D16 Schaerweijde D3 3-1
Barneveld D2 (O) SCHC D3 5-0
Phoenix D4 Kampong D13 2-0
USHC D5 Zwaluwen D3 1-2
zondag 18 november 2018
Barneveld D2 (O) Schaerweijde D3 4-0
Zwaluwen D3 Kromhouters D2 (O) 3-5
Kampong D12 Kampong D16 1-2
Kampong D13 Hilversum D2 (O) 4-1
zondag 25 november 2018
Kampong D16 Zwaluwen D3 3-0
Phoenix D4 Barneveld D2 (O) 2-3
Kromhouters D2 (O) Phoenix D7 3-2
USHC D5 Kampong D13 2-1
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D12 4-3
Hilversum D2 (O) SCHC D3 0-0
woensdag 28 november 2018
Phoenix D7 Phoenix D4 0-0
zondag 2 december 2018
Phoenix D7 USHC D5 1-1
zondag 3 maart 2019
SCHC D3 Phoenix D4 3-1
zondag 10 maart 2019
Kromhouters D2 (O) Kampong D13 4-3
Hilversum D2 (O) Barneveld D2 (O) 1-3
Schaerweijde D3 Phoenix D4 3-2
Kampong D16 Phoenix D7 4-0
Kampong D12 Zwaluwen D3 1-5
zondag 17 maart 2019
Phoenix D4 Hilversum D2 (O) 2-1
SCHC D3 Kromhouters D2 (O) 1-4
Barneveld D2 (O) USHC D5 3-1
Kampong D13 Kampong D16 1-3
Phoenix D7 Kampong D12 1-1
Zwaluwen D3 Schaerweijde D3 2-1
zondag 24 maart 2019
Kampong D12 Kampong D13 0-2
Zwaluwen D3 Phoenix D7 2-6
Kampong D16 SCHC D3 5-0
Kromhouters D2 (O) Barneveld D2 (O) 3-2
USHC D5 Phoenix D4 3-0
Schaerweijde D3 Hilversum D2 (O) 2-4
zondag 31 maart 2019
Hilversum D2 (O) USHC D5 0-5
Kampong D13 Zwaluwen D3 2-2
SCHC D3 Kampong D12 4-1
Barneveld D2 (O) Kampong D16 3-2
Phoenix D7 Schaerweijde D3 0-1
Phoenix D4 Kromhouters D2 (O) 1-2
zondag 7 april 2019
Phoenix D7 Kampong D13 5-0
Zwaluwen D3 SCHC D3 1-3
Kampong D12 Barneveld D2 (O) 1-4
Kampong D16 Phoenix D4 3-1
Kromhouters D2 (O) Hilversum D2 (O) 9-1
Schaerweijde D3 USHC D5 3-9
zondag 14 april 2019
Hilversum D2 (O) Kampong D16 2-5
USHC D5 Kromhouters D2 (O) 1-4
Kampong D13 Schaerweijde D3 3-0
SCHC D3 Phoenix D7 1-0
Barneveld D2 (O) Zwaluwen D3 7-1
Phoenix D4 Kampong D12 1-0
dinsdag 23 april 2019
SCHC D3 USHC D5 (2-0)TEMP_RESULT
zondag 12 mei 2019
Kampong D13 SCHC D3 0-0
Phoenix D7 Barneveld D2 (O) 3-3
Zwaluwen D3 Phoenix D4 4-1
Kampong D12 Hilversum D2 (O) 4-2
Kampong D16 USHC D5 2-0
Schaerweijde D3 Kromhouters D2 (O) 2-9
zondag 19 mei 2019
Phoenix D4 Phoenix D7 1-0
Barneveld D2 (O) Kampong D13 1-2
Kromhouters D2 (O) Kampong D16 5-3
USHC D5 Kampong D12 2-3
Hilversum D2 (O) Zwaluwen D3 0-4
zondag 26 mei 2019
Zwaluwen D3 USHC D5 3-2
SCHC D3 Barneveld D2 (O) 4-1
Kampong D13 Phoenix D4 2-0
Phoenix D7 Hilversum D2 (O) 1-1
Kampong D12 Kromhouters D2 (O) 1-4
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D16 1-6
zondag 2 juni 2019
Kromhouters D2 (O) Zwaluwen D3 7-2
Kampong D16 Kampong D12 3-4
Phoenix D4 SCHC D3 0-2
USHC D5 Phoenix D7 0-1
Hilversum D2 (O) Kampong D13 1-2
Schaerweijde D3 Barneveld D2 (O) 0-5
zondag 16 juni 2019
Phoenix D7 Kromhouters D2 (O) 2-3
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D16 0-4
Kampong D12 Schaerweijde D3 4-2
Barneveld D2 (O) Phoenix D4 5-0
Kampong D13 USHC D5 1-2
SCHC D3 Hilversum D2 (O) 3-2
zondag 23 juni 2019
SCHC D3 Schaerweijde D3 2-4