header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 02

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schaerweijde D2 22 62 20 2 0 78 13 0
2 Phoenix D2 22 51 16 3 3 68 22 0
3 USHC D2 22 44 14 2 6 67 32 0
4 Roomburg D3 22 43 13 4 5 85 45 0
5 Kampong D5 22 37 12 1 9 40 45 0
6 Hurley D6 22 35 11 2 9 36 43 0
7 Houten D2 22 26 8 2 12 45 51 0
8 Zwaluwen D2 22 23 7 2 13 40 69 0
9 Leonidas D6 22 22 7 1 14 32 48 0
10 Amersfoort D2 22 17 5 2 15 30 59 0
11 VVV D3 22 13 4 1 17 27 71 0
12 Voordaan D4 22 12 4 0 18 24 74 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Houten D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 1-6
USHC D2 (O) VVV D3 7-2
Amersfoort D2 (O) Voordaan D4 2-0
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Kampong D5 1-5
Roomburg D3 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-5
Hurley D6 Leonidas D6 1-0
zondag 16 september 2018
Phoenix D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 5-0
Voordaan D4 Roomburg D3 (O) 4-3
Leonidas D6 Houten D2 (O) 0-2
VVV D3 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 2-5
Kampong D5 Hurley D6 3-0
Schaerweijde D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 1-1
zondag 23 september 2018
USHC D2 (O) Voordaan D4 3-0
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-1
Roomburg D3 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 0-0
Amersfoort D2 (O) Leonidas D6 1-0
Houten D2 (O) Hurley D6 3-0
VVV D3 Kampong D5 0-3
zondag 30 september 2018
Kampong D5 Houten D2 (O) 0-4
Voordaan D4 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 1-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) VVV D3 4-0
Phoenix D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 5-3
Hurley D6 Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas D6 Roomburg D3 (O) 3-1
zondag 7 oktober 2018
VVV D3 Voordaan D4 1-0
USHC D2 (O) Leonidas D6 2-0
Roomburg D3 (O) Hurley D6 3-3
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Kampong D5 2-0
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 2-4
Amersfoort D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 0-3
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Kampong D5 Amersfoort D2 (O) 1-0
Voordaan D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-5
Phoenix D2 (O) VVV D3 2-0
Leonidas D6 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 4-1
Hurley D6 USHC D2 (O) 1-0
Houten D2 (O) Roomburg D3 (O) 2-4
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Hurley D6 3-4
USHC D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 2-1
Roomburg D3 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 6-2
Voordaan D4 Kampong D5 0-1
VVV D3 Leonidas D6 0-3
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 1-0
zondag 4 november 2018
Houten D2 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 7-2
Leonidas D6 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-5
Phoenix D2 (O) Voordaan D4 4-0
Kampong D5 Roomburg D3 (O) 1-6
Hurley D6 VVV D3 3-2
Amersfoort D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 0-4
zondag 11 november 2018
Phoenix D2 (O) Kampong D5 2-1
VVV D3 Houten D2 (O) 2-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Hurley D6 2-1
Voordaan D4 Leonidas D6 0-4
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-2
USHC D2 (O) Roomburg D3 (O) 4-2
zondag 18 november 2018
Roomburg D3 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 3-0
Amersfoort D2 (O) VVV D3 4-1
Houten D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-3
USHC D2 (O) Kampong D5 1-2
Hurley D6 Voordaan D4 2-3
zondag 25 november 2018
VVV D3 Roomburg D3 (O) 1-4
Kampong D5 Leonidas D6 3-2
Zwaluwen D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 2-7
Phoenix D2 (O) Hurley D6 1-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 4-0
Voordaan D4 Houten D2 (O) 3-0
zondag 2 december 2018
Leonidas D6 Phoenix D2 (O) 2-4
zondag 10 maart 2019
Phoenix D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 4-0
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Roomburg D3 (O) 4-2
Kampong D5 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 5-2
VVV D3 USHC D2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas D6 Hurley D6 1-2
Voordaan D4 Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-3
zondag 17 maart 2019
Hurley D6 Kampong D5 2-3
Amersfoort D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 1-4
Roomburg D3 (O) Voordaan D4 6-1
Houten D2 (O) Leonidas D6 2-1
USHC D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-4
Zwaluwen D2 (O) VVV D3 4-1
zondag 24 maart 2019
Kampong D5 VVV D3 2-1
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas D6 Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-2
Phoenix D2 (O) Roomburg D3 (O) 3-3
Hurley D6 Houten D2 (O) 2-1
Voordaan D4 USHC D2 (O) 0-6
zondag 31 maart 2019
USHC D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 0-2
Roomburg D3 (O) Leonidas D6 5-1
Amersfoort D2 (O) Hurley D6 2-3
Houten D2 (O) Kampong D5 1-1
VVV D3 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-4
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Voordaan D4 2-1
zondag 7 april 2019
Kampong D5 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-5
Voordaan D4 VVV D3 1-3
Houten D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas D6 USHC D2 (O) 0-9
Phoenix D2 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 4-0
Hurley D6 Roomburg D3 (O) 1-5
zondag 14 april 2019
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Leonidas D6 3-1
Amersfoort D2 (O) Kampong D5 1-2
Roomburg D3 (O) Houten D2 (O) 4-0
USHC D2 (O) Hurley D6 3-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Voordaan D4 5-2
VVV D3 Phoenix D2 (O) 1-4
zondag 5 mei 2019
Phoenix D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-5
Leonidas D6 VVV D3 4-0
Amersfoort D2 (O) Roomburg D3 (O) 3-6
Kampong D5 Voordaan D4 4-2
Houten D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D6 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 1-0
zondag 12 mei 2019
VVV D3 Hurley D6 0-3
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 4-3
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Leonidas D6 3-0
Roomburg D3 (O) Kampong D5 5-2
USHC D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 1-2
Voordaan D4 Phoenix D2 (O) 0-8
zondag 19 mei 2019
Amersfoort D2 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 0-1
Kampong D5 Phoenix D2 (O) 0-2
Roomburg D3 (O) USHC D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D6 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas D6 Voordaan D4 1-0
Houten D2 (O) VVV D3 1-5
zondag 26 mei 2019
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 4-0
Voordaan D4 Hurley D6 4-1
Phoenix D2 (O) Leonidas D6 2-0
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Roomburg D3 (O) 2-5
Kampong D5 USHC D2 (O) 1-3
VVV D3 Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-1
zondag 2 juni 2019
Leonidas D6 Kampong D5 3-0
Hurley D6 Phoenix D2 (O) 0-0
USHC D2 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 5-1
Amersfoort D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-5
Roomburg D3 (O) VVV D3 8-1
Houten D2 (O) Voordaan D4 8-0