header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Meisjes B04

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare MB3 14 31 10 1 3 57 19 0
2 Baarn MB2 14 30 9 3 2 49 21 0
3 Schaerweijde MB4 14 25 8 1 5 38 22 0
4 Lelystad MB2 14 24 7 3 4 30 29 0
5 SCHC MB5 14 17 5 2 7 27 36 0
6 Kampong MB5 14 16 5 1 8 24 27 0
7 Spandersbosch MB4 14 13 4 1 9 22 45 0
8 Soest MB3 14 5 1 2 11 15 63 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Lelystad MB2 Spandersbosch MB4 5-2
Schaerweijde MB4 Soest MB3 7-0
Kampong MB5 Fletiomare MB3 1-5
Baarn MB2 SCHC MB5 5-0
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Spandersbosch MB4 Baarn MB2 2-6
SCHC MB5 Kampong MB5 1-2
Soest MB3 Lelystad MB2 3-3
Fletiomare MB3 Schaerweijde MB4 4-3
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Kampong MB5 Baarn MB2 1-4
Schaerweijde MB4 SCHC MB5 3-2
Soest MB3 Spandersbosch MB4 3-4
Lelystad MB2 Fletiomare MB3 3-2
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Baarn MB2 Schaerweijde MB4 2-2
Spandersbosch MB4 Kampong MB5 0-1
Fletiomare MB3 Soest MB3 8-0
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Lelystad MB2 Baarn MB2 0-5
Fletiomare MB3 Spandersbosch MB4 8-0
Soest MB3 SCHC MB5 1-5
Schaerweijde MB4 Kampong MB5 0-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
SCHC MB5 Lelystad MB2 1-2
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Baarn MB2 Soest MB3 2-2
Kampong MB5 Lelystad MB2 1-3
SCHC MB5 Fletiomare MB3 2-1
zondag 10 maart 2019
Schaerweijde MB4 Spandersbosch MB4 5-3
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Fletiomare MB3 Baarn MB2 5-1
Spandersbosch MB4 SCHC MB5 4-4
Soest MB3 Kampong MB5 3-2
Lelystad MB2 Schaerweijde MB4 3-1
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Fletiomare MB3 Kampong MB5 2-1
SCHC MB5 Baarn MB2 2-5
Spandersbosch MB4 Lelystad MB2 2-0
zondag 24 maart 2019
Soest MB3 Schaerweijde MB4 0-5
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Kampong MB5 SCHC MB5 6-1
Lelystad MB2 Soest MB3 4-0
Schaerweijde MB4 Fletiomare MB3 2-4
Baarn MB2 Spandersbosch MB4 4-0
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Baarn MB2 Kampong MB5 2-0
SCHC MB5 Schaerweijde MB4 2-1
Fletiomare MB3 Lelystad MB2 3-0
Spandersbosch MB4 Soest MB3 2-0
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Schaerweijde MB4 Baarn MB2 2-1
Lelystad MB2 SCHC MB5 2-1
Soest MB3 Fletiomare MB3 0-6
Kampong MB5 Spandersbosch MB4 0-2
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
SCHC MB5 Soest MB3 3-2
Baarn MB2 Lelystad MB2 2-2
Kampong MB5 Schaerweijde MB4 0-1
zondag 12 mei 2019
Spandersbosch MB4 Fletiomare MB3 1-5
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Soest MB3 Baarn MB2 1-7
Lelystad MB2 Kampong MB5 3-3
Fletiomare MB3 SCHC MB5 2-2
zondag 19 mei 2019
Spandersbosch MB4 Schaerweijde MB4 0-3
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Schaerweijde MB4 Lelystad MB2 3-0
Baarn MB2 Fletiomare MB3 3-2
Kampong MB5 Soest MB3 5-0
SCHC MB5 Spandersbosch MB4 1-0