header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Meisjes B03

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MB3 14 34 11 1 2 41 19 0
2 Schaerweijde MB3 14 27 9 0 5 37 24 0
3 Muiderberg MB1 14 22 6 4 4 31 24 0
4 Kampong MB3 14 21 6 3 5 25 21 0
5 Leusden MB2 14 16 4 4 6 24 35 0
6 Barneveld MB1 14 14 4 2 8 26 38 0
7 Soest MB2 14 13 3 4 7 24 32 0
8 Spitsbergen MB1 14 10 2 4 8 21 36 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Barneveld MB1 Kampong MB3 3-2
Schaerweijde MB3 Leusden MB2 4-0
Spitsbergen MB1 Muiderberg MB1 2-2
woensdag 31 oktober 2018
Gooische MB3 Soest MB2 5-2
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Muiderberg MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 3-2
Kampong MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 2-1
Leusden MB2 Gooische MB3 3-4
Soest MB2 Barneveld MB1 3-2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Barneveld MB1 Leusden MB2 3-2
Kampong MB3 Muiderberg MB1 0-0
Spitsbergen MB1 Soest MB2 2-1
zondag 11 november 2018
Gooische MB3 Schaerweijde MB3 4-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Soest MB2 Kampong MB3 3-1
Leusden MB2 Spitsbergen MB1 2-2
Schaerweijde MB3 Barneveld MB1 3-1
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Barneveld MB1 Gooische MB3 1-3
Kampong MB3 Leusden MB2 2-2
Spitsbergen MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 1-3
zondag 25 november 2018
Soest MB2 Muiderberg MB1 1-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Muiderberg MB1 Gooische MB3 2-2
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Barneveld MB1 Muiderberg MB1 3-2
Schaerweijde MB3 Kampong MB3 4-2
Gooische MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 2-0
Leusden MB2 Soest MB2 3-1
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Spitsbergen MB1 Barneveld MB1 3-3
Soest MB2 Schaerweijde MB3 1-2
Muiderberg MB1 Leusden MB2 1-2
Kampong MB3 Gooische MB3 2-0
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Muiderberg MB1 Spitsbergen MB1 5-0
Kampong MB3 Barneveld MB1 4-0
Leusden MB2 Schaerweijde MB3 2-0
zondag 24 maart 2019
Soest MB2 Gooische MB3 0-2
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Spitsbergen MB1 Kampong MB3 0-3
Barneveld MB1 Soest MB2 3-3
Gooische MB3 Leusden MB2 7-0
Schaerweijde MB3 Muiderberg MB1 4-0
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Soest MB2 Spitsbergen MB1 3-1
Leusden MB2 Barneveld MB1 2-1
Muiderberg MB1 Kampong MB3 2-1
Schaerweijde MB3 Gooische MB3 4-1
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Barneveld MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 2-4
Kampong MB3 Soest MB2 1-1
Spitsbergen MB1 Leusden MB2 2-2
Gooische MB3 Muiderberg MB1 3-2
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Leusden MB2 Kampong MB3 1-2
Schaerweijde MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 3-4
Gooische MB3 Barneveld MB1 3-0
zondag 12 mei 2019
Muiderberg MB1 Soest MB2 5-2
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Kampong MB3 Schaerweijde MB3 2-1
Spitsbergen MB1 Gooische MB3 1-2
Soest MB2 Leusden MB2 2-2
Muiderberg MB1 Barneveld MB1 2-1
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Barneveld MB1 Spitsbergen MB1 3-2
Gooische MB3 Kampong MB3 3-1
Leusden MB2 Muiderberg MB1 1-4
Schaerweijde MB3 Soest MB2 2-1