header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Meisjes A02

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schaerweijde MA2 12 32 10 2 0 39 14 0
2 Gooische MA2 12 22 7 1 4 28 25 0
3 Voordaan MA2 12 17 5 2 5 26 26 0
4 Soest MA1 12 15 4 3 5 26 19 0
5 Woerden MA1 12 14 4 2 6 26 32 0
6 Fletiomare MA2 12 13 3 4 5 28 33 0
7 Spitsbergen MA1 12 6 2 0 10 16 40 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Voordaan MA2 Spitsbergen MA1 2-1
Culemborg MA1 Schaerweijde MA2 1-0
Gooische MA2 Fletiomare MA2 4-3
Woerden MA1 Soest MA1 1-3
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Fletiomare MA2 Culemborg MA1 3-2
Schaerweijde MA2 Voordaan MA2 2-0
Spitsbergen MA1 Woerden MA1 3-2
Soest MA1 Gooische MA2 3-0
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Spitsbergen MA1 Soest MA1 1-4
Culemborg MA1 Gooische MA2 1-2
Woerden MA1 Schaerweijde MA2 2-5
Voordaan MA2 Fletiomare MA2 3-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Fletiomare MA2 Woerden MA1 1-4
Schaerweijde MA2 Spitsbergen MA1 4-0
Gooische MA2 Voordaan MA2 3-2
woensdag 21 november 2018
Soest MA1 Culemborg MA1 6-0
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Woerden MA1 Gooische MA2 2-1
Voordaan MA2 Culemborg MA1 0-1
Schaerweijde MA2 Soest MA1 1-0
Spitsbergen MA1 Fletiomare MA2 2-4
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Culemborg MA1 Woerden MA1 0-4
Voordaan MA2 Soest MA1 2-2
Gooische MA2 Spitsbergen MA1 3-1
Fletiomare MA2 Schaerweijde MA2 3-3
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Spitsbergen MA1 Culemborg MA1 5-1
Schaerweijde MA2 Gooische MA2 2-1
Woerden MA1 Voordaan MA2 1-2
zondag 17 maart 2019
Soest MA1 Fletiomare MA2 2-3
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Fletiomare MA2 Gooische MA2 5-1
Soest MA1 Woerden MA1 1-1
Spitsbergen MA1 Voordaan MA2 1-4
Schaerweijde MA2 Culemborg MA1 4-0
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Voordaan MA2 Schaerweijde MA2 1-3
Woerden MA1 Spitsbergen MA1 4-1
zondag 31 maart 2019
Gooische MA2 Soest MA1 2-0
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Schaerweijde MA2 Woerden MA1 5-1
Fletiomare MA2 Voordaan MA2 3-3
Soest MA1 Spitsbergen MA1 5-0
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Voordaan MA2 Gooische MA2 1-2
Woerden MA1 Fletiomare MA2 3-3
Spitsbergen MA1 Schaerweijde MA2 1-4
zaterdag 20 april 2019
Voordaan MA2 Woerden MA1 2-4
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
Gooische MA2 Schaerweijde MA2 2-2
Fletiomare MA2 Soest MA1 1-1
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Gooische MA2 Woerden MA1 5-1
Soest MA1 Schaerweijde MA2 2-3
Fletiomare MA2 Spitsbergen MA1 0-2
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Schaerweijde MA2 Fletiomare MA2 5-1
Soest MA1 Voordaan MA2 3-4
Spitsbergen MA1 Gooische MA2 3-4