header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 14-10-2019 t/m 20-10-2019
Senioren
D01
19:15 - 21:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Erik Jazet
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA01
17:15 - 18:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Peter Jan Lever
Michiel Franck
Opmerkingen
MA02
19:15 - 20:45
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joost Tasseron
Opmerkingen
MA04
18:15 - 19:15
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost Tasseron
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC02
17:45 - 19:15
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Margot Muurmans
Wiene Vinke
Opmerkingen
MC05
18:45 - 19:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jip van de Lest
Pien van de Lest
Teddie Hoek
Opmerkingen
MC06
18:15 - 19:15
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Cos van Eijck
Floris de Jong
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD06
16:15 - 17:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rozemarijn Schilders
Rozemarijn van Meer
Opmerkingen
MD07
16:15 - 17:15
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Isabel Kuijpers
Merel Swinkels
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E01
16:15 - 17:45
V3
Trainer(s)
Joyce Saris
Loeke Vinke
Pip de Goederen
Opmerkingen
M8E02
16:15 - 17:45
V3
Trainer(s)
Liza Carstens
Opmerkingen
M8E03
16:15 - 17:45
V3
Trainer(s)
Maarten Hofsté
Opmerkingen
M8E04
16:15 - 17:45
V3
Trainer(s)
Rosalie Bosman
Opmerkingen
M8E05
16:15 - 17:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maud Huisman
Valerie van den Boer
Opmerkingen
M8E06
16:15 - 17:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joyce Saris
Philippe Engering
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E01
16:15 - 17:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Laurens Ashouwer
Tessa Klein Holte
Max Teunissen
Opmerkingen
M6E02
16:15 - 17:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Famke van Hasselt
Opmerkingen
M6E03
16:15 - 17:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eef Rietveld
Opmerkingen
M6E04
16:15 - 17:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fiene Kruyt
Lizzie Braam
Opmerkingen
M6E05
16:15 - 17:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Nadyne Melchiors
Opmerkingen
M6E06
16:15 - 17:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Demi de Jager
Eva Dekker
Opmerkingen
Overig
TRVR
09:30 - 11:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
17:30 - 19:15
V1
Trainer(s)
Razwan Ahmed
Suzan Veen
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA02
18:15 - 19:45
V4
Trainer(s)
Joost Bellaart
Opmerkingen
Oefenwedstrijd tegen Voordaan JA2
Junioren B
JB05
17:15 - 18:15
V5
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
JB06
17:15 - 18:15
V5
Trainer(s)
Pierre Regnault
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC04
18:45 - 19:45
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Wouter van Reeuwijk
Opmerkingen
JC06
17:45 - 18:45
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD01
16:00 - 17:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Leenhouts
Ynze dirk van Van Noordenne
Opmerkingen
JD03
16:15 - 17:15
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Laurens Bhagwandas
Stijn Hart
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E01
17:15 - 18:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Laurens Ashouwer
Opmerkingen
J6E02
17:15 - 18:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rogier Hofsté
Opmerkingen
J6E03
17:15 - 18:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E04
17:15 - 18:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mees de Jong
Opmerkingen
J6E05
17:15 - 18:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Britt Gerestein
Liv Stekelenburg
Opmerkingen
J6E06
17:15 - 18:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Merel Klokman
Opmerkingen