header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 20-5-2019 t/m 24-5-2019
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
08:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V4 CLZ
08:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V5 CLZ
08:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V2 CLZ
10:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V3 vrijeschool
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens 8E01 Laurens Ashouwer V3 - AB
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens 8E02 Jaap Solleveld
Stijn Hart
Casper Leenhouts
V3 - CD
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens D01 Anne Godding
Ynze dirk van Van Noordenne
V2 - AB
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens D02 Anouk Leenhouts
Puck Polano
V2 - CD
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D01 Frederieke Vis
Élise Schellekens
Rixt van de Wal
V1 - AB
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D02 Annekee Smit
Okke Reinoud
V1 - CD
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens D04 Myrthe van de Kamp
Pien van de Lest
Pien van de Lest
V5 - AB
16:15 - 17:30 Meisjes D03 Renske Jekel
Yvette Verkerk
V4 - AB
16:15 - 17:30 Meisjes D04 Kiki Burgers
Liza Carstens
V4 - CD
16:15 - 17:30 Meisjes D06 Linde Burger
Lotte van der Kolk
V5 - CD
17:15 - 18:30 Jongens D06 Mats Vermeulen
Moos van Onselen
V5 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Jongens 8E03 Floris de Jong V4 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Jongens 8E04 Cos van Eijck
Gijs Plancius
V4 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C01 Bas van Dedem
Mats Marree
V1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C02 Casper Mulder
Lennard van Mierlo
V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Jongens D05 Laurens Bhagwandas
Thomer de Gast
V5 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes A03 Pierre Regnault V4 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes B01 Irene Dekker
Erik Jazet
V3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes B02 Harmen van Splunter
Sam Meijer
V3 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C01 Jort Marree
Jur van der Have
V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C02 Hannah-Lotte de Gast
Sanne van Velsen
V2 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 Jongens B06 Joost Tasseron V4 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 Jongens B07 Joost Tasseron V4 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes C03 Isabel van den Bos
Lieke van Rijn
V5 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes C07 Julia Brink V5 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens A01 Floris Molenaar
Erik Jazet
V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B01 Razwan Ahmed
Rieny Simons
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B02 Laurens Ashouwer
Niek van Exel
V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes C05 Sam Gerritsen V3 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes C08 Madeleine Schmitz
Puck Nieuwenhuizen
V3 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes A04 Joost Tasseron V4 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes A05 Joost Tasseron V4 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes B08 Marin Bossinga V5 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes C06 Lieke van Rijn
Isabel van den Bos
V5 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes B04 Charlotte Engel van der Helden V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes B06 Harmen van Splunter V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Meisjes A01 Laurens Ashouwer
Fareed Ahmad
V1 - AB
20:30 - 21:30 Meisjes B03 Romy Castermans V2 - CD
20:30 - 21:30 Meisjes B05 Marin Bossinga V2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey Maandag Joost Bellaart
Pierre Regnault
V5
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
08:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V2 CLZ
08:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V4 CLZ
08:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V5 CLZ
10:30 - 14:30 Scholen Trainingsgroep V3 vrijeschool
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens 8E01 Laurens Ashouwer
Martijn Kuck
V1 - CD
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes 8E01 Laurens Ashouwer
Martijn Kuck
V1 - AB
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes 8E02 Loeke Vinke
Pip de Goederen
V2 - CD
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 8E05 Sarah van Montfrans V4
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 8E06 Julie van Montfrans
Sophie Kluit
V4
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 8E07 Coco Rosenberg
Roos van Vuuren
V4
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes C04 Floor Seligmann
Margot Muurmans
V3 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes D08 Bas Veuger
Hessel Tolsma
V3 - CD
16:45 - 18:15 Meisjes D01 Frederieke Vis
Rixt van de Wal
Élise Schellekens
V5 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 8E03 Rosalie Bosman V4 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 8E04 Maarten Hofsté V4 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes D05 Just Ekering
Olivier Sigtermans
Thomas Bruin
V4 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes D07 Emma Remmerde
Valentijn Tollenaar
V5 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Heren 01 Razwan Ahmed
Suzan Veen
V1
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C02 Casper Mulder
Lennard van Mierlo
V3 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Jongens C04 Joep Weterman V2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Jongens C05 Rein Freidig V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C02 Hannah-Lotte de Gast
Sanne van Velsen
V3 - AB
18:15 - 19:15 Jongens A04 Pierre Regnault V5 - CD
18:15 - 19:15 Jongens A05 Pierre Regnault V5 - AB
18:15 - 19:15 Meisjes C07 Julia Brink V4 - CD
18:15 - 19:15 Meisjes C08 Madeleine Schmitz
Puck Nieuwenhuizen
V4 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 Jongens C03 Daan Redegeld
Martijn Kuck
V2 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 Jongens C06 Wouter van Reeuwijk V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 01 Bart van Gaalen
Eric Verkuil
Erik Jazet
V1
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens B03 Laurens Ashouwer V3 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B04 Sam Gerritsen
Charlotte Engel van der Helden
V3 - CD
19:15 - 20:15 Meisjes B05 Marin Bossinga V5 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 Dames Jonge Senioren DJ1 Alexander Louzada V5 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Jongens B04 Borre den Hartog V2 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 Jongens B05 Borre den Hartog
Floris van Splunter
V2 - AB
19:45 - 21:00 Heren Jonge Senioren HJ1 Peter den Hartog V4
19:45 - 21:00 Heren Jonge Senioren HJ2 Peter den Hartog V4
20:00 - 21:15 Dames A Peter Jan Lever V3 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Dames B V3 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingen overig Trainingsgroep V2 - AB Masters 50+ Niek van Exel
20:30 - 23:00 Heren 01 Razwan Ahmed
Suzan Veen
V1
20:30 - 21:45 Heren F V2 - CD
20:45 - 22:00 Dames 05 Katja Koster V5 - AB
20:45 - 22:00 Dames 13 Alexander Louzada V5 - CD
21:00 - 22:15 Dames 07 Peter den Hartog V4 - CD
21:00 - 22:15 Heren 02 Peter den Hartog V4 - AB
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
08:30 - 14:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V2 CLZ
08:30 - 14:30 Scholen Trainingsgroep V3 vrijeschool
08:30 - 14:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V4 CLZ
08:30 - 14:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V4 CLZ
09:00 - 11:00 externe verhuur Trainingsgroep V1 - CD Bart van Gaalen
09:00 - 10:30 Trimhockey woensdag Pierre Regnault V1 - AB
14:00 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V2 CLZ
14:00 - 15:00 Jongens Funkey V4
14:00 - 15:00 Jongens Funkey instroom V5
14:00 - 15:00 Meisjes Funkey V4
14:00 - 15:00 Meisjes Funkey instroom V5
14:45 - 16:15 Meisjes 8E01 Laurens Ashouwer V3 - CD
15:00 - 16:00 Keepers Trainingsgroep V5 - AB
15:00 - 16:00 Jongens Ben01 V4
15:00 - 16:00 Jongens Ben02 V4
15:00 - 16:00 Jongens Ben03 V4
15:00 - 16:00 Jongens Ben04 V4
15:00 - 16:00 Jongens Ben05 V4
15:00 - 16:00 Jongens Ben06 V1
15:00 - 16:00 Jongens Benjamins Floris de Vries
Guilian Bosman
Muriëlle Mens
Reinout Van Willenswaard
Silvester Chiu
V4
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes Ben01 V1
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes Ben02 V1
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes Ben03 V1
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes Ben04 V1
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes Ben05 V1
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes Benjamins Rosalie Quix
Carlijn le Gras
Isa Spenkelink
Lisa Halbertsma
Nadine Muurmans
V1
16:00 - 20:30 Keepers Trainingsgroep V5
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens D01 Anne Godding
Ynze dirk van Van Noordenne
V1 - AB
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D02 Annekee Smit
Okke Reinoud
V1 - CD
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens F01 Hugo Muurmans V4 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens F02 Diederik van den Hoek V4 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens F03 Beer van Onselen V4 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens F04 Rogier Hofsté V4 - CD
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens F05 Ties de Boer V4 - CD
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens F06 Lucie van der Lely V4 - CD
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 6E01 V3
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 6E02 Famke Seligmann V3
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 6E03 V3
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 6E04 Tijn Bruggeman V3
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes F01 Jet Carstens V2 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes F02 Jolie Heuvelmans V2 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes F03 Jelka de Man V2 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes F04 Demi de Jager V2 - CD
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes F05 Floris Ekering V2 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 Jongens 6E01 Tim Hazebroek V4 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 Jongens 6E02 Pieter van Son V4 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 Jongens 6E03 David Verhoeven
Rozemarijn van Meer
V4 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 Jongens 6E04 Daan van Roosmalen V4 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 Jongens 6E05 Mees de Boer V4 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 6E05 Arthur van Meer V3
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 6E06 Famke van Hasselt
Lotte Dekker
V3
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 6E07 Roos Kuper
Valerie van den Boer
V3
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 6E08 Luca Schoonderwoerd
Floor Schuurman
V3
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C01 Bas van Dedem
Mats Marree
V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens D02 Anouk Leenhouts
Puck Polano
V2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C01 Jort Marree
Jur van der Have
V1 - AB
17:45 - 18:45 Jongens D03 Casper Berkman
Pepijn Leenhouts
V1 - CD
18:15 - 19:15 G-hockey G01 Mariska Meulenberg V4
18:15 - 19:15 G-hockey G02 Mariska Meulenberg V4
18:15 - 19:45 Jongens A02 Pierre Regnault V3 - CD
18:15 - 19:15 Meisjes C06 Lieke van Rijn
Isabel van den Bos
V3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B01 Razwan Ahmed
Rieny Simons
V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B02 Laurens Ashouwer
Niek van Exel
V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B01 Irene Dekker
Marlies van den Nieuwenhof-vossen
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B03 Romy Castermans V2 - AB
19:15 - 20:15 Meisjes C03 Isabel van den Bos
Lieke van Rijn
V3 - AB
19:45 - 21:00 Dames 03 Ben Perdok V3 - CD
19:45 - 21:00 Dames 04 Pierre Regnault V4 - AB
19:45 - 21:00 Dames 14 Alexander Louzada V4 - CD
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes B07 Maud Ligtenberg V2 - AB
20:15 - 22:15 Dames 02 Peter Jan Lever V3 - AB
20:30 - 21:00 Keepers Trainingsgroep V5 - AB
20:30 - 21:45 Heren E V5 - CD
20:30 - 21:30 Jongens A03 Lucas Pieters V2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Meisjes A01 Fareed Ahmad
Laurens Ashouwer
V1 - AB
21:00 - 22:15 Dames 09 Ben Perdok V2 - AB
21:00 - 22:15 Dames 11 Pierre Regnault V4 - AB
21:00 - 22:15 Dames 15 Alexander Louzada V4 - CD
21:00 - 22:15 Dames 45A V5 - AB
21:15 - 22:15 Dames 02 Peter Jan Lever V3 - CD
21:30 - 22:45 Heren 04 Ben Perdok V2 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
08:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V2 CLZ
08:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V4 CLZ
08:30 - 15:45 Scholen Trainingsgroep V5
10:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V3 vrijeschool
15:45 - 17:00 Meisjes D08 Bas Veuger
Hessel Tolsma
V5 - CD
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens 8E02 Jaap Solleveld
Stijn Hart
Casper Leenhouts
V3 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens 8E03 Floris de Jong V3 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens 8E04 Cos van Eijck
Gijs Plancius
V3 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens D06 Mats Vermeulen
Moos van Onselen
V5 - AB
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes 8E02 Loeke Vinke
Pip de Goederen
V1 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 8E03 Rosalie Bosman V4 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 8E04 Maarten Hofsté V4 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 8E05 Sarah van Montfrans V4 - CD
16:15 - 17:30 Jongens D03 Casper Berkman
Pepijn Leenhouts
V2 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes D03 Renske Jekel
Yvette Verkerk
V1 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 Jongens C05 Rein Freidig V2 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens B03 Laurens Ashouwer V5 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens C04 Joep Weterman V4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E06 Julie van Montfrans
Sophie Kluit
V4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E07 Coco Rosenberg
Roos van Vuuren
V4 - AB
17:15 - 18:45 Jongens A01 Floris Molenaar V1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens B01 Razwan Ahmed
Rieny Simons
V3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens D01 Anne Godding
Ynze dirk van Van Noordenne
V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens D02 Anouk Leenhouts
Puck Polano
V2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D01 Frederieke Vis
Rixt van de Wal
Élise Schellekens
V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D02 Annekee Smit
Okke Reinoud
V3 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens A04 Laurens Ashouwer V5 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens A05 Laurens Ashouwer V5 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens B04 Joep Weterman V4 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C05 Stijn Burgers V4 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 01 Bart van Gaalen
Eric Verkuil
Erik Jazet
V1
19:00 - 20:30 Heren 01 Razwan Ahmed
Suzan Veen
V2
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens A03 Lucas Pieters V4 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B02 Laurens Ashouwer
Niek van Exel
V3 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens B05 Borre den Hartog
Floris van Splunter
V4 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens B06 Myrthe van de Kamp V5 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens B07 Myrthe van de Kamp V5 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B02 Harmen van Splunter
Sam Meijer
V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Dames 10 Daniëlle Adelaar V4 - CD
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes A04 Myrthe van de Kamp V5 - CD
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes A05 Myrthe van de Kamp V5 - AB
20:30 - 21:45 Dames 08 Daniëlle Adelaar V4 - AB
20:30 - 21:45 Dames SCHC/SW 45A V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren A V1 - CD
20:30 - 21:45 Heren B V2 - CD
20:30 - 21:45 Heren C V2 - AB
20:30 - 21:45 Heren D V3 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Meisjes A01 Fareed Ahmad
Laurens Ashouwer
V1 - AB
21:00 - 22:15 Dames 06 Joost Bellaart V5 - AB
21:00 - 22:15 Heren 03 Joost Bellaart V5 - CD
21:15 - 22:30 Dames 05 Daniëlle Adelaar V4 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
08:30 - 14:30 Scholen Trainingsgroep V3 vrijeschool
08:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V4 CLZ
08:30 - 16:00 Scholen Trainingsgroep V5 CLZ
09:30 - 11:00 Trimhockey Vrijdag Pierre Regnault V1
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens 6E01 Tim Hazebroek V2 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens 6E02 Pieter van Son V2 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens 6E03 Rozemarijn van Meer
David Verhoeven
V2 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens 6E04 Daan van Roosmalen V2 - CD
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens 6E05 Mees de Boer V2 - CD
16:15 - 17:30 Jongens D04 Myrthe van de Kamp
Pien van de Lest
V3 - CD
16:15 - 17:30 Jongens D05 Laurens Bhagwandas
Thomer de Gast
V4 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 6E05 Arthur van Meer V5
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 6E06 Famke van Hasselt
Lotte Dekker
V5
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 6E07 Roos Kuper
Valerie van den Boer
V5
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 6E08 Luca Schoonderwoerd V5
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes D04 Kiki Burgers
Liza Carstens
V1 - AB
16:15 - 17:30 Meisjes D05 Just Ekering
Olivier Sigtermans
Thomas Bruin
V3 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes D06 Linde Burger
Lotte van der Kolk
V1 - CD
16:15 - 17:30 Meisjes D07 Coen Bos
Valentijn Tollenaar
V4 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 6E01 V5
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 6E02 Famke Seligmann V5
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 6E03 V5
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 6E04 Tijn Bruggeman V5
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens A01 Floris Molenaar V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C01 Bas van Dedem
Mats Marree
V1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C02 Casper Mulder
Lennard van Mierlo
V2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Jongens C03 Daan Redegeld
Martijn Kuck
V4 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes A03 Pierre Regnault V4 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes B01 Irene Dekker
Marlies van den Nieuwenhof-vossen
V3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C01 Jort Marree
Jur van der Have
V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C02 Hannah-Lotte de Gast
Sanne van Velsen
V3 - CD
18:15 - 19:15 Meisjes B06 Harmen van Splunter V5 - AB
18:15 - 19:15 Meisjes C04 Floor Seligmann
Margot Muurmans
V5 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 Jongens C06 Wouter van Reeuwijk V4 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 01 Bart van Gaalen
Eric Verkuil
Erik Jazet
V2
19:00 - 20:30 Heren 01 Razwan Ahmed
Suzan Veen
V1
19:15 - 20:30 Dames 12 Martijn Mullié V5 - AB
19:15 - 20:45 Meisjes B02 Harmen van Splunter
Sam Meijer
V5 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes B07 Maud Ligtenberg V4 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes B08 Marin Bossinga V4 - CD
20:30 - 21:45 Heren Jonge Senioren HJ1 Pierre Regnault V3
20:30 - 21:45 Heren Jonge Senioren HJ2 V3