header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Dames 12

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D27 12 33 11 0 1 45 14 0
2 Schaerweijde D12 12 30 9 3 0 39 12 0
3 Voordaan D12 12 25 8 1 3 43 19 0
4 Kampong D22 12 20 6 2 4 25 16 0
5 Zwaluwen D8 12 19 6 1 5 22 23 0
6 Schaerweijde D14 12 17 5 2 5 26 21 0
7 Spitsbergen D2 12 16 4 4 4 24 20 0
8 Spandersbosch D4 12 15 4 3 5 21 24 0
9 Voordaan D13 12 12 3 3 6 13 29 0
10 Kampong D21 12 9 2 3 7 17 24 0
11 Houten D3 12 4 1 1 10 6 34 0
12 SCHC D6 12 4 1 1 10 9 54 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Kampong D22 Voordaan D12 1-2
Schaerweijde D14 Voordaan D13 1-2
Houten D3 Kampong D27 1-3
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Zwaluwen D8 4-1
Kampong D21 Spandersbosch D4 2-2
Schaerweijde D12 SCHC D6 5-0
zondag 15 september 2019
Zwaluwen D8 Kampong D21 2-0
Voordaan D12 Houten D3 4-0
SCHC D6 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 0-4
Kampong D27 Schaerweijde D12 1-3
Spandersbosch D4 Schaerweijde D14 0-1
Voordaan D13 Kampong D22 0-6
zondag 22 september 2019
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Kampong D27 2-5
Schaerweijde D12 Voordaan D12 5-1
Kampong D22 Spandersbosch D4 2-0
Houten D3 Voordaan D13 1-1
Schaerweijde D14 Kampong D21 2-2
SCHC D6 Zwaluwen D8 0-3
zondag 29 september 2019
Zwaluwen D8 Schaerweijde D14 3-2
Voordaan D13 Schaerweijde D12 1-1
Kampong D21 Kampong D22 0-1
Spandersbosch D4 Houten D3 3-0
Voordaan D12 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 1-3
Kampong D27 SCHC D6 4-0
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Voordaan D13 2-0
Houten D3 Kampong D21 0-2
Schaerweijde D12 Spandersbosch D4 1-1
Kampong D22 Schaerweijde D14 0-0
Kampong D27 Zwaluwen D8 4-0
SCHC D6 Voordaan D12 0-11
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Zwaluwen D8 Kampong D22 3-4
Spandersbosch D4 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 2-2
Voordaan D12 Kampong D27 3-5
Voordaan D13 SCHC D6 3-0
Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D12 1-3
Schaerweijde D14 Houten D3 2-0
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Houten D3 Kampong D22 0-7
Schaerweijde D12 Schaerweijde D14 3-1
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Kampong D21 2-2
SCHC D6 Spandersbosch D4 2-3
Kampong D27 Voordaan D13 8-0
Voordaan D12 Zwaluwen D8 2-1
zondag 3 november 2019
Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D27 1-4
Schaerweijde D14 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 3-1
Kampong D22 Schaerweijde D12 1-3
Voordaan D13 Voordaan D12 1-1
Zwaluwen D8 Houten D3 2-0
Kampong D21 SCHC D6 3-0
zondag 10 november 2019
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Kampong D22 0-1
Schaerweijde D12 Houten D3 4-1
Voordaan D13 Zwaluwen D8 1-2
SCHC D6 Schaerweijde D14 2-10
Kampong D27 Kampong D21 3-2
Voordaan D12 Spandersbosch D4 5-2
zondag 17 november 2019
Schaerweijde D12 Zwaluwen D8 4-1
Kampong D22 SCHC D6 2-2
Schaerweijde D14 Kampong D27 1-2
Kampong D21 Voordaan D12 0-4
Spandersbosch D4 Voordaan D13 4-1
Houten D3 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 1-0
zondag 24 november 2019
Kampong D27 Kampong D22 2-0
SCHC D6 Houten D3 2-1
Zwaluwen D8 Spandersbosch D4 2-0
Voordaan D13 Kampong D21 2-1
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D14 5-1
Spitsbergen D2 (O) Schaerweijde D12 2-2
zondag 8 maart 2020
Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D21 3-2
Voordaan D13 Schaerweijde D14 1-2
Voordaan D12 Kampong D22 4-0
SCHC D6 Schaerweijde D12 1-5
Zwaluwen D8 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 2-2
Kampong D27 Houten D3 4-1