header-schaer-website-v6.jpg
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Meisjes B
MB01 - NMHC MB1
12:30
Uit
MB02 - Weesp MB1
12:30 - V2
Thuis
MB03 - Soest MB2
16:15 - V4
Thuis
MB04 - Lelystad MB2
17:45 - V1
Thuis
MB05 - Laren MB4
16:30
Uit
MB06 - Lelystad MB3
15:00
Uit
MB07 - Maarssen MB6
16:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - Almeerse MC1
10:30
Uit
MC02 - HCDoorn MC1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
MC03 - Kampong MC4
10:30
Uit
MC04 - Fletiomare MC2
14:15
Uit
MC05 - HC Geldermalsen MC3
16:00 - V3
Thuis
MC06 - Maarssen MC6
14:00
Uit
MC07 - Leusden MC4
14:30 - V4
Thuis
MC08 - Baarn MC6
13:15 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - Loenen MD1
09:00
Uit
MD02 - Gooische MD4
11:30
Uit
MD03 - MHC Muiderberg MD1
12:45
Uit
MD04 - Hilversum MD3
12:45 - V4
Thuis
MD05 - H.C. Eemvallei MD4
10:45 - V3
Thuis
MD06 - IJsseloever MD3
09:00 - V2
Thuis
MD07 - HCDoorn MD3
10:00
Uit
MD08 - MMHC Voordaan MD6
14:15 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E01 - Houten ME1
08:45 - V3
Thuis
M6E02 - IJsseloever ME6
10:15
Uit
M6E03 - Weesp ME2
08:45 - V3
Thuis
M6E04 - Fletiomare ME3
08:45 - V3
Thuis
M6E05 - Kampong ME3
08:45
Uit
M6E06 - MHC Vianen ME2
09:00
Uit
M6E07 - UNO ME1
08:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E08 - Buitenhout MHC ME2
08:45 - V5
Thuis
M8E01 - Spitsbergen M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E02 - IJsseloever M8E1
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E03 - Weesp M8E2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
M8E04 - Zeewolde M8E2
09:30
Uit
M8E05 - SCHC M8E5
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E06 - HC Geldermalsen M8E2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
M8E07 - Fletiomare M8E5
11:25
Uit
Meisjes F
MF01 - Weesp MF1
09:45
Uit
MF02 - Loenen MF1
11:15 - V4
Thuis
MF03 - Gooische MF1
09:45 - V3
Thuis
MF04 - Huizen MF7
09:00
Uit
MF05 - Laren MF4
08:45 - V3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA01 - NMHC JA1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
JA04 - Dorsteti JA1
16:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 - SCHC JB1
12:30
Uit
JB02 - Leusden JB1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
JB03 - MMHC Voordaan JB2
16:00 - V1
Thuis
JB04 - Maarn JB1
13:15
Uit
JB05 - Amersfoort JB3
14:15 - V2
Thuis
JB06 - Hoevelaken JB1
16:45 - V5
Thuis
JB07 - Almeerse JB4
17:45 - V2
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - NMHC JC1
12:00
Uit
JC02 - Fletiomare JC1
10:45 - V2
Thuis
JC03 - Nieuwegein JC2
14:15
Uit
JC04 - Huizen JC2
16:00 - V2
Thuis
JC05 - Culemborg JC2
12:30
Uit
JC06 - Naarden JC6
15:00 - V5
Thuis
Jongens D
JD01 - Leusden JD1
09:00
Uit
JD02 - MMHC Voordaan JD1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JD03 - SCHC JD3
12:30 - V3
Thuis
JD04 - Kampong JD5
13:15
Uit
JD05 - Zeewolde JD1
09:00
Uit
JD06 - Kampong JD7
11:30 - V5
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E01 - Fletiomare JE4
09:00
Uit
J6E02 - Laren JE2
08:45 - V5
Thuis
J6E03 - Gooische JE3
10:00
Uit
J6E04 - Spandersbs JE2
08:45 - V5
Thuis
J6E05 - Gooische JE4
10:00
Uit
J8E01 - Kampong J8E1
08:45
Uit
J8E02 - H.C. Eemvallei J8E1
11:15 - V4
Thuis
J8E03 - Fletiomare J8E4
10:20
Uit
J8E04 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp J8E1
10:00 - V5
Thuis
Jongens F
JF01 - Almeerse JF1
08:45
Uit
JF02 - Phoenix JF2
09:00
Uit
JF03 - Baarn JF1
09:45 - V3
Thuis
JF04 - Spandersbs JF2
08:45
Uit
JF05 - UNO JF1
09:45 - V3
Thuis
JF06 - Hilversum JF2
08:45
Uit
Overig
G02 - Schaerweijde Gezamenlijke training G01 / G02 / G03
10:00 - V5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Tenue
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten