header-schaer-website-v6.jpg


Registratie Corona



 

Meisjes B03

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MB3 14 34 11 1 2 41 19 0
2 Schaerweijde MB3 14 27 9 0 5 37 24 0
3 Muiderberg MB1 14 22 6 4 4 31 24 0
4 Kampong MB3 14 21 6 3 5 25 21 0
5 Leusden MB2 14 16 4 4 6 24 35 0
6 Barneveld MB1 14 14 4 2 8 26 38 0
7 Soest MB2 14 13 3 4 7 24 32 0
8 Spitsbergen MB1 14 10 2 4 8 21 36 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Barneveld MB1 Kampong MB3 3-2
Schaerweijde MB3 Leusden MB2 4-0
Spitsbergen MB1 Muiderberg MB1 2-2
woensdag 31 oktober 2018
Gooische MB3 Soest MB2 5-2
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Muiderberg MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 3-2
Kampong MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 2-1
Leusden MB2 Gooische MB3 3-4
Soest MB2 Barneveld MB1 3-2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Barneveld MB1 Leusden MB2 3-2
Kampong MB3 Muiderberg MB1 0-0
Spitsbergen MB1 Soest MB2 2-1
zondag 11 november 2018
Gooische MB3 Schaerweijde MB3 4-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Soest MB2 Kampong MB3 3-1
Leusden MB2 Spitsbergen MB1 2-2
Schaerweijde MB3 Barneveld MB1 3-1
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Barneveld MB1 Gooische MB3 1-3
Kampong MB3 Leusden MB2 2-2
Spitsbergen MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 1-3
zondag 25 november 2018
Soest MB2 Muiderberg MB1 1-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Muiderberg MB1 Gooische MB3 2-2
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Barneveld MB1 Muiderberg MB1 3-2
Schaerweijde MB3 Kampong MB3 4-2
Gooische MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 2-0
Leusden MB2 Soest MB2 3-1
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Spitsbergen MB1 Barneveld MB1 3-3
Soest MB2 Schaerweijde MB3 1-2
Muiderberg MB1 Leusden MB2 1-2
Kampong MB3 Gooische MB3 2-0
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Muiderberg MB1 Spitsbergen MB1 5-0
Kampong MB3 Barneveld MB1 4-0
Leusden MB2 Schaerweijde MB3 2-0
zondag 24 maart 2019
Soest MB2 Gooische MB3 0-2
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Spitsbergen MB1 Kampong MB3 0-3
Barneveld MB1 Soest MB2 3-3
Gooische MB3 Leusden MB2 7-0
Schaerweijde MB3 Muiderberg MB1 4-0
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Soest MB2 Spitsbergen MB1 3-1
Leusden MB2 Barneveld MB1 2-1
Muiderberg MB1 Kampong MB3 2-1
Schaerweijde MB3 Gooische MB3 4-1
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Barneveld MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 2-4
Kampong MB3 Soest MB2 1-1
Spitsbergen MB1 Leusden MB2 2-2
Gooische MB3 Muiderberg MB1 3-2
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Leusden MB2 Kampong MB3 1-2
Schaerweijde MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 3-4
Gooische MB3 Barneveld MB1 3-0
zondag 12 mei 2019
Muiderberg MB1 Soest MB2 5-2
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Kampong MB3 Schaerweijde MB3 2-1
Spitsbergen MB1 Gooische MB3 1-2
Soest MB2 Leusden MB2 2-2
Muiderberg MB1 Barneveld MB1 2-1
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Barneveld MB1 Spitsbergen MB1 3-2
Gooische MB3 Kampong MB3 3-1
Leusden MB2 Muiderberg MB1 1-4
Schaerweijde MB3 Soest MB2 2-1